EVENT: MIDGET GIRLS 100M HEATS
(TOP)
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 RICHARDS, GEORGIA LAURIER 00:12.50
2 ELLE, MELISSA CENTRAL 00:13.01
3 CHADES, DONNA LAURIER 00:13.16
4 LEE, ERIKA SAUNDERS 00:13.53
5 PIPER, MEAGAN PARKSIDE C.I. 00:13.85
6 PENG, THIDA RMC 00:13.97
7 FLEMING, NIKKI LUCAS 00:14.00
8 LITTLE, KRISTEN LORD DORCHESTER 00:14.02
8 BROOKS, JENNA LUCAS 00:14.02
9 LOFT, LISA MEDWAY 00:14.05
10 DANCE, KELLISHA RMC 00:14.13
11 TALK, JODI BANTING 00:14.15
12 GULLISH, JESS CENTRAL 00:14.19
13 BRAIMOH, LOLA BANTING 00:14.23
14 FURTNEY, CARLA NORTH MIDDLESEX 00:14.24
15 ASPEN, DAWN LORD DORCHESTER 00:14.42
16 DOUCETTE, DANIELLE PARKSIDE C.I. 00:14.45
17 BRAIMAH, JESS BANTING 00:14.50
18 TUCKER, KATIE JP2 00:14.53
19 TARKOWSKI, STACEY LUCAS 00:14.53
20 BOND, KATHLEEN PARKSIDE C.I. 00:14.54
21 SLANEY, SHAUNA NORTH MIDDLESEX 00:14.58
22 CAMPEAU, LAURA LORD DORCHESTER 00:14.60
23 KENNEY, SHANNON JP2 00:14.62
24 CURRIE, JORDIE SAUNDERS 00:14.66
25 WILLS, STACEY GLENCOE DIST. 00:14.68
26 NEWSOME, ANNE MARIE RMC 00:14.72
27 MC EACHREN, KATCLYN GLENCOE DIST. 00:14.73
28 SIMONS, LAURA OAKRIDGE 00:14.77
29 WINIA, MEGAN GLENCOE DIST. 00:14.80
30 VANDONGEN, SARAH RMC 00:14.93
31 WATSON, KEDAYA LAURIER 00:14.95
32 PINCOMBE, SARAH PARKSIDE C.I. 00:15.00
33 LINDSAY, KRISTIN STA 00:15.06
34 GALES, ASHLEY MEDWAY 00:15.21
35 LINDENFIELD, BRANDON MEDWAY 00:15.23
36 HASKING, BROOKE MEDWAY 00:15.27
37 KILLELEAYH, STEPHANIE STA 00:15.44
38 SLEMKO, MEREDITH OAKRIDGE 00:15.65
39 TITSCH, CHERYL STA 00:15.72
39 BROWNE, DIANA OAKRIDGE 00:15.72
40 SUTHERLAND, LINDSAY RMC 00:15.78
41 FRASER, TARA CCH 00:15.83
42 ELDER, EMILY MEDWAY 00:15:31
43 DARROCH, NATALIE MEDWAY 00:16.10
44 BERNHARD, LAURA BEAL 00:16.55
45 BAILLARGEON, JULIE CCH 00:16.56
46 COTY, SARAH BEAL 00:17.78
47 CHABRAS, JUSTYNA CCH DNF
EVENT: MIDGET GIRLS 100M FINAL
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
EMILY ROSENBURGH CENTRAL 12.0 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 RICHARDS, GEORGIA LAURIER 12.52
2 CHADES, DONNA LAURIER 13.20
3 ELLE, MELISSA CENTRAL 13.32
4 PIPER, MEAGAN PARKSIDE C.I. 13.62
5 LEE, ERIKA SAUNDERS 14.36
6 PENG, THIDA RMC 14.40
EVENT: MIDGET BOYS 100M HEATS
(TOP)
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 LEVOIE, GEOFF LUCAS 00:11.88
2 HOLMES, KEN EAST ELGIN 00:12.05
3 McLEOD, MIKE LORD DORCHESTER 00:12.09
4 McAULEY, RANDY CCH 00:12.10
5 PRITZHARD, VAUGHAN OAKRIDGE 00:12.15
6 BOWLEY, LAWRENCE SOUTH 00:12.20
7 RAMSEY, MATT LORD DORCHESTER 00:12.36
8 OLCZAK, DAN ST. JOE'S 00:12.40
9 CIESLAK, SEBASTIAN CCH 00:12.48
10 PIERRE, MATT RMC 00:12.50
11 SEMENOWICZ, MARTIN STA 00:12.63
12 LIPSKI, MARTIN RMC 00:12.65
13 WARD, ANDREW MEDWAY 00:12.70
14 MIRON, DAVE PARKSIDE 00:12.78
15 HOWARD, MARK CCH 00:12.85
16 SAM, BUNTHORN (BEE) JP2 00:12.86
17 BLENBAUM, COLIN STA 00:12.88
18 STOZEK, JANUEZ JP2 00:12.93
19 KELDEN, BRENT NORTH MIDDLESEX 00:13.00
20 VANDER VLOER, JOEY NORTH MIDDLESEX 00:13.05
21 RUN, KRYSTIAN ST. JOE'S 00:13.06
22 HILL, DREW LUCAS 00:13.22
23 LOBSINGER, TREVOR JP2 00:13.29
24 BALGOBIA, JASON BEAL 00:13.30
25 RIVARD, TIM SAUNDERS 00:13.39
26 CHATER, MATT SAUNDERS 00:13.42
27 HEPBURN, MIKE PARKSIDE 00:13.45
28 McCOMBIE, MIKE SAUNDERS 00:13.47
29 MARTIN, DUSTIN SAUNDERS 00:13.52
30 STEFARITS, CHAD LORD DORCHESTER 00:13.60
31 BERKLMANS, ERIC BEAL 00:13.97
32 JOSEY, ROBERT LAURIER 00:14.05
33 CLINTON, DANNY OAKRIDGE 00:14.09
34 HEY, RYAN OAKRIDGE 00:14.10
35 TOUCH, SAMBATH JP2 00:14.44
36 NGUYEN, TUNG LAURIER 00:14.62
37 NGUYEN, MICHAL LAURIER 00:14.95
38 NYARKO SR., DERICK RMC 00:15.14
39 NYARKO JR., DERICK RMC 00:15.22
40 BARTON, DAN SOUTH 00:15.40
41 THERRIAN, DERRICK GLENCOE DIST. DNF
EVENT: MIDGET BOYS 100M FINAL
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
WILLY SIEMONS EAST ELGIN 11.4 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 McAULEY, RANDY CCH 11.85
2 LEVOIE, GEOFF LUCAS 11.97
3 HOLMES, KEN EAST ELGIN 12.32
4 McLEOD, MIKE LORD DORCHESTER 12.37
5 BOWLEY, LAWRENCE SOUTH 12.66
6 PRITZHARD, VAUGHAN OAKRIDGE 12.67
EVENT: JUNIOR GIRLS 100M HEATS
(TOP)
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 OLLIVIER, AAYDEN MEDWAY 00:12.46
2 PEAK, KELLY RMC 00:12.70
3 WILLIS, AMY SOUTH 00:13.21
3 MURDOCH, HEATHER SOUTH 00:13.21
4 MATTINGLEY, MEGAN OAKRIDGE 00:13.30
5 BATRAM, CHRISTY NORTH MIDDLESEX 00:13.35
6 REID, SARAH SAUNDERS 00:13.49
7 MORLEY, JEN NORTH MEDWAY 00:13.60
8 CUMMINGS, ROSANNA PARKSIDE 00:13.62
9 LINDSEY MAEDEL RMC 00:13.70
10 MCKEEN, HEATHER MEDWAY 00:13.74
11 BAXTER, AMANDA CCH 00:13.79
12 MITCHELL, BRIANNA CCH 00:13.80
13 KENNEDY, KELLY RMC 00:13.92
14 AUDET, JILLIAN OAKRIDGE 00:13.94
14 WEBSTER, GILLIAN GLENCOE 00:13.94
15 KURILSKY, SHASHA SOUTH 00:13.96
16 MASCIOTA, STEPH SAUNDERS 00:14.20
17 POLLOCK-FOSTER, REBECCA CCH 00:14.21
18 HAREWOOD, CLAINE LAURIER 00:14.27
19 PARON, NICOLE MEDWAY 00:14.30
19 DARLING, LEIGHANN MEDWAY 00:14.30
19 WORKMAN, JAIME OAKRIDGE 00:14.30
20 JACKSON, KRISTINE BANTING 00:14.45
21 ARNOLD, KEMISHA BEAL 00:14.56
22 RAYNER, ALISON PARKSIDE 00:14.66
23 BENDER, JESSICA GLENCOE 00:14.77
24 RAMIREZ, ANNIE RMC 00:14.80
24 MACLAUGLLIN, TARA STA 00:14.80
25 AKANO, BOLA RMC 00:14.84
26 GEORGE, JESSICA STA 00:15.00
26 STEPHEN, CARLY RMC 00:15.00
27 MCGARRY, LISA RMC 00:15.05
28 YOUNG, MEGAN STA 00:15.20
29 PAYNE, SARAH DORCHESTER 00:15.35
30 MILLER, SARAH GLENCOE 00:15.40
31 ROBERTS, JESSICA PARKSIDE 00:15.41
32 PRIOPE, ETI BANTING 00:15.60
33 BATTISTA, SUE LUCAS 00:16.75
34 EITAWL, RASHA LUCAS 00:17.64
EVENT: JUNIOR GIRLS 100M FINAL
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
AAYDEN OLLIVIER MEDWAY 12.24 1999
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 OLLIVIER, AAYDEN MEDWAY 12.24
2 PEAK, KELLY RMC 12.85
3 MURDOCH, HEATHER SOUTH 13.13
4 WILLIS, AMY SOUTH 13.40
5 MATTINGLEY, MEGAN OAKRIDGE 13.56
6 BATRAM, CHRISTY NORTH MIDDLESEX 13.66
EVENT: JUNIOR BOYS 100M HEATS
(TOP)
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 ASH, WARRYN RMC 00:11.10
2 SIEMENS, WILLY EAST ELGIN 00:11.18
3 CARVER, GRAHAM SAUNDERS 00:11.34
4 ASKEW, DEREK CCH 00:11.36
5 HAYES, CARL PARKSIDE 00:11.37
6 SURA, CHRIS LUCAS 00:11.41
7 DONE, RYAN LUCAS 00:11.48
8 ZABIAN, TARIQ MEDWAY 00:11.64
8 VICENCIO, JOHN BANTING 00:11.64
9 DUBE, MATT RMC 00:11.69
10 MORRISON, MATT ST. MARY'S 00:11.70
11 JONES, SIMON BEAL 00:11.72
12 FEREK, TIM PARKSIDE 00:11.73
13 QUIGLEY, BRENT CCH 00:11.90
14 GABRIEL, DONNIE JP2 00:11.94
15 CAMBELL, STEVE MONTCALM 00:12.12
15 STANLEY, ANDREW NORTH MIDDLESEX 00:12.12
16 PATRICK, DARRYL LAURIER 00:12.14
17 VIAERCIO, GEORGE BANTING 00:12.15
17 MARTIN, MARC SOUTH 00:12.15
18 THERRIEN, AL PARKSIDE 00:12.22
18 IN, VANNAK JP2 00:12.22
19 RIVERA, ABNER JP2 00:12.31
20 GILMOUR, ADAM LAURIER 00:12.40
21 DONNEN, JAMES STA 00:12.43
22 PURVIS, ANDREW SOUTH 00:12.50
23 MILLER, CLIFF BEAL 00:12.51
24 BANMAN, JOHN EAST ELGIN 00:12.54
25 McCREIGHT, EARL BEAL 00:12.64
26 DENNOME, MIKE CCH 00:12.65
27 STACHURA, STEVE OAKRIDGE 00:12.66
28 OLCZAK, TED ST. JOE'S 00:12.84
29 ANSARI, NASER SAUNDERS 00:12.86
30 KYLE, JAY SOUTH 00:13.00
31 WALKER, CHRIS BEAL 00:13.57
32 BOYD, GRANT LUCAS 00:13.83
33 KAPUSCINSKI, KAMIL RMC 00:14.00
34 McCALLUM, MATT OAKRIDGE 00:14.84
EVENT: JUNIOR BOYS 100M FINAL
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
JAMIE HOLLINGSWORTH PARKSIDE 10.9 1996
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 ASH, WARRYN RMC 11.15
2 SIEMENS, WILLY EAST ELGIN 11.22
3 CARVER, GRAHAM SAUNDERS 11.32
4 ASKEW, DEREK CCH 11.43
5 SURA, CHRIS LUCAS 11.45
6 HAYES, CARL PARKSIDE 11.80
EVENT: SENIOR GIRLS 100M HEATS
(TOP)
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 BLACK, ANDREA OAKRIDGE 00:12.72
2 BENDLE, VICTORIA BANTING 00:12.84
3 ABBOSAKOOR, YASMINE OAKRIDGE 00:13.31
4 FULLER, SHANNON EAST ELGIN 00:13.57
5 CAREY, JANET NORTH MIDDLESEX 00:13.67
6 MAGEN, SHANNON STA 00:13.86
7 RACHEL JP2 00:13.90
8 WILLIS, JEN SOUTH 00:13.92
9 PURST, CARLA RMC 00:13.94
10 STEERS, MELANIE SAUNDERS 00:14.02
11 CLEMENT, TINA SOUTH 00:14.10
12 DEAKIN, HEATHER SOUTH 00:14.42
13 THOMAS, KRISTIE STA 00:14.93
14 O'CONNELL, MAUREEN LAURIER 00:15.00
EVENT: SENIOR GIRLS 100M FINAL
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
ANDREA BLACK OAKRIDGE 12.7 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 BENDLE, VICTORIA BANTING 12.82
2 BLACK, ANDREA OAKRIDGE 12.84
3 ABBOSAKOOR, YASMINE OAKRIDGE 13.29
4 CAREY, JANET NORTH MIDDLESEX 13.32
5 FULLER, SHANNON EAST ELGIN 13.91
6 MAGEN, SHANNON STA 14.03
EVENT: SENIOR BOYS 100M HEATS
(TOP)
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 PRIMEAU, CHRIS RMC 00:10.80
2 JOHNSTON, DERRICK CENTRAL 00:11.20
3 VANDENDOOL, ANDREW ST. JOE'S 00:11.30
4 HALL, NATHAN OAKRIDGE 00:11.40
5 CAPEL, ALEX SAUNDERS 00:11.41
6 NAGAUNGAM, SHIVA CENTRAL 00:11.46
7 HUDSON, RYAN MEDWAY 00:11.59
8 LENZ, KEVIN LUCAS 00:11.63
9 BARDAWILL, JUSTIN CCH 00:11.66
10 KOSULE, IVAN JP2 00:11.70
11 LANE, TREVOR EAST ELGIN 00:11.74
12 BROWN, HEATH CENTRAL 00:11.81
13 ABBIW, FRANK BEAL 00:11.82
14 STEERS, CHRIS SAUNDERS 00:11.88
15 BOURDEAU, JOHN ST. JOE'S 00:11.90
16 ESPINA, FRED CCH 00:11.95
17 McANINCH, TREV LUCAS 00:11.98
18 MOUSSA, ALI LUCAS 00:12.15
19 VERSTEEGEN, JASON RMC 00:12.21
20 KNEEL, RYAN RMC 00:12.45
21 BELL, JORDAN BANTING 00:12.50
22 WILLER, MIKE RMC 00:12.54
23 ATHENTON, BRIAN STA 00:12.62
24 CROSSLEY, COLIN RMC 00:12.90
25 BEYNAN, REID EAST ELGIN 00:12.95
26 BEYNAN, JOSH EAST ELGIN 00:13.02
27 SERIO, CHAD RMC 00:14.27
28 ST. DENIS, GEOFF CCH DNF
EVENT: SENIOR BOYS 100M FINAL
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
CHRIS PRIMEAU REGINA MUNDI 10.8 1999
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 PRIMEAU, CHRIS RMC 11.01
2 JOHNSTON, DERRICK CENTRAL 11.31
3 VANDENDOOL, ANDREW ST. JOE'S 11.32
4 CAPEL, ALEX SAUNDERS 11.59
5 NAGAUNGAM, SHIVA CENTRAL 11.60
6 HALL, NATHAN OAKRIDGE 11.96
EVENT: MIDGET GIRLS 400M
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
KELLY PEAK REGINA MUNDI 61.8 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 DANN, NICOLE MEDWAY 01:03.78
2 ELIE, MELISSA CENTRAL 01:05.47
3 GEDDIS, LAUREN LAURIER 01:08.03
4 BRUDICK, RACHEL SOUTH 01:08.90
5 MC INTASH, ERIN SAUNDERS 01:11.05
6 TULK, JODI BANTING 01:11.09
7 GOLLISH, JESS CENTRAL 01:11.92
8 BULE, ALICIA LORD DORCHESTER 01:12.35
9 FREEMAN, KATHLEEN CATHOLIC CENTRAL 01:12.71
10 VANDONGEN, SARAH RMC 01:13.37
11 YOUNG, HEATHER MEDWAY 01:14.36
12 TARKOWSKI, KELLY LUCAS 01:14.50
13 MC KIE, KELLY MEDWAY 01:16.14
14 MAGIL, ALISON LORD DORCHESTER 01:16.19
15 LINDENFIELD, BRANDON MEDWAY 01:17.02
16 ROELAND, BRIDGETTE NORTH MIDDLESEX 01:17.49
17 JENSEN, JEN GLENCOE DIS. SS 01:18.02
18 HODGINS, AMANDA LORD DORCHESTER 01:18.90
19 ROELANDS, ANNETTE NORTH MIDDLESEX 01:20.72
20 ANDERSON, LINDSAY SOUTH 01:21.26
21 WATSON, AMANDA NORTH MIDDLESEX 01:21.63
22 BERNHARD, LAURA BEAL 01:24.55
23 COTY, SARAH BEAL 01:29.32
EVENT: MIDGET BOYS 400M
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
ALEX ALVA REGINA MUNDI 53.35 1999
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 ALVA,ALEX RMC 0:53.35
2 HOLMES, KEN EAST ELGIN 0:59.10
3 KONING RYAN PARKSIDE C.I. 0:59.53
4 AMBROSE, AARON ST.JOSEPH'S 0:59.85
5 SCHULZE, MATT SOUTH 1:00.36
6 ABRAHAM, ADAM NORTH MIDDLESEX 1:00.67
7 McGRATH, BEN ST.MARYS 1:01.43
8 VAN OPSTAL, BRANDEN JPII 1:02.26
8 LIPSKI, MARTIN RMC 1:02.26
9 SOUSA, GIL RMC 1:02.80
10 KELDEN, BRENT NORTH MIDDLESEX 1:03.00
11 GLENDON, MIKE OAKRIDGE 1:03.02
12 MASON,BRENT SAUNDERS 1:03.07
13 WALTON, ADRIAN CENTRAL 1:03.09
14 JARRETT, MIKE CENTRAL 1:03.77
15 JANZEN , DARREN BANTING 1:04.28
16 BALGOBIA, JASON BEAL 1:04.94
17 BERKLMANS, ERICK BEAL 1:05.00
18 SCHLATTMAN, TODD BANTING 1:09.20
19 ADAMS, JEFF OAKRIDGE 1:10.00
EVENT: JUNIOR GIRLS 400M
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
ANDREA BLACK OAKRIDGE 60.0 1996
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 ESTBROOKS, CHRISTIE SAUNDERS 01:02.18
2 PEAK, KELLY RMC 01:02.66
3 PARON, NICOLE MEDWAY 01:03.85
4 DOUGHTY, LINDSAY OAKRIDGE 01:06.26
5 BAXTER, AMANDA CCH 01:07.64
6 KENNEDY, KELLY RMC 01:08.37
7 EARLE, LAURA MEDWAY 01:10.90
8 BOUCHARD, KATE CCH 01:12.54
9 STERLING,JANICE LORD DORCESTER 01:16.87
EVENT: JUNIOR BOYS 400M
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
ROB POPE AQUINAS 52.2 1997
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 HAYES, CARL PARKSIDE 0:52.85
2 UHRIG, GLEN SOUTH 0:54.56
2 ASKEW, DEREK CCH 0:54.56
3 KENNEY, PAT STA 0:54.69
4 WILLMS, DAVID MEDWAY 0:55.19
5 FEICK, TIM PARKSIDE 0:55.35
6 DONE, RYAN A.B. LUCAS 0:55.38
7 KAUFMANN, SEAN ST JOSEPH'S 0:55.71
8 EGAN, ANDREW RMC 0:55.73
9 DUBE, MATT RMC 0:56.14
10 STANLEY, ANDREW NORTH MIDDLESEX 0:56.82
11 CAMPBELL, STEVE MONTCALM 0:57.62
12 GAVIN, MIKE STA 0:57.75
13 WATSON, JEFF NORTH MIDDLESEX 0:58.07
14 SOMESVILLE, JOE PARKSIDE 0:58.10
15 WALL, HENERY PARKSIDE 0:58.43
16 DELANGE, PHIL A.B. LUCAS 0:58.74
17 QUIGLEY, BRENT CCH 0:58.95
18 ABRAHAM, NORTH NORTH MIDDLESEX 0:59.21
19 KAPUSCINSKI, KAMIL RMC 0:59.28
20 SADLER, DARREN NORTH MIDDLESEX 0:59.33
21 SIMMS, STEVE MONTCALM 0:59.48
22 VANDERGRIENAT, CURTIS SAUNDERS 1:00.29
23 STRUTHERS, MARK SOUTH 1:00.94
24 WHEELER, JASON MEDWAY 1:01.53
25 ZELAYA, YURI JP II 1:01.76
26 DENBOK, MATT BANTING 1:02.17
27 McINERNEY, ANTHONY CCH 1:02.92
28 LINCHOLN, CRAIG JP II 1:03.27
29 McLACHLEN, MARK STA 1:03.42
30 EYER, BRANDON MONTCALM 1:06.59
31 GOUDE, TOM BEAL 1:08.01
32 BOYD, STEPHEN LUCAS 1:09.24
EVENT: SENIOR GIRLS 400M
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
ANDREA BLACK OAKRIDGE 58.6 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 BLACK, ANDREA OAKRIDGE 01:00.01
2 BENDLE, VICTORIA BANTING 01:03.10
3 BREEN, ERICA OAKRIDGE 01:06.12
4 VALE, KELLY BANTING 01:07.09
5 CAREY, JANET NORTH MIDDLESEX 01:08.64
6 TRIESMAN, RACHEL JP2 01:09.31
EVENT: SENIOR BOYS 400M
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
BLAIR STORRY SAUNDERS 50.8 1997
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 JOHNSTON, DERRICK CENTRAL 0:50.98
2 HALL, NATHAN OAKRIDGE 0:52.11
3 NAGALINGHAM, SHIVA CENTRAL 0:52.89
4 STEPHENSON, DAVE ST.MARY'S 0:53.49
5 BARDAWILL, JUSTIN CCH 0:54.33
6 VANDENBOOL, ANDREW ST. JOSEPH'S 0:55.23
7 KASUK, IVAN JP II 0:55.50
8 BAILEY, ROB RMC 0:57.31
9 ESPINA, FRED CCH 0:59.13
10 WHEELEN, MATT STA 1:01.11
EVENT: MIDGET GIRLS 1500M
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
ERIN SIMONE WESTMINSTER 5:13.7 1996
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 STILLMAN, JACKIE CENTRAL 05:17.95
2 TOWELL, LEAH LORD DORCHESTER 05:24.63
3 UHRIG, MEREDITH SOUTH 05:24.98
4 MacDONALD, MEGHAN LORD DORCHESTER 05:31.02
5 NIHILL, KALY BEAL 05:32.23
6 MARR, DANIELLE PARKSIDE 05:40.39
7 GRADY, SARAH CCH 05:44.82
8 MANCHANT, LANNI STA 05:48.29
9 BURNS, LAURIE OAKRIDGE 05:55.28
10 BAIRD, HEATHER SAUNDERS 06:01.92
11 LESARGE, MAURA CCH 06:04.86
12 PARKER, CASSANDRA BEAL 06:09.00
13 BARTSCH, LISA EAST ELGIN 06:09.77
14 PRIMEAU, RENEE RMC 06:12.78
15 ROLLINS, KATHRYN SAUNDERS 06:15.14
16 THOMPSON, AMY EAST ELGIN 06:21.97
17 GULLO, DENIELLE JP2 06:31.50
18 PHILLIPS, TARA CCH 06:32.01
19 THOMPSON, JENN EAST ELGIN 06:35.84
20 HOSHOLAN, JENN SOUTH 06:36.50
21 TUNNER, LIA LAURIER 06:37.49
EVENT: MIDGET BOYS 1500M
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
CHRIS NAGLE OAKRIDGE 4:29.7 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 MURDOCK, JONNY ST.MARY'S 04:45.94
2 MANGETSON, ROBBIE EAST ELGIN 04:46.74
3 AGYEM, KWESI RMC 04:48.15
4 LAMBERT, BRENT MEDWAY 04:48.60
5 SQUIRES-SMITH, ASHLEY MEDWAY 04:48.89
6 PYTKA, ADRIAN STA 04:49.77
7 HATT, CHARLIE CENTRAL 04:52.30
8 MACTAVISH, TYLER SOUTH 04:55.29
9 LAMPKIN, JOSH BANTING 04:56.60
10 ELLETT, GREGORY STA 04:57.82
11 MOORE, ANDREW MEDWAY 05.33.72
12 PYNENBURG, GERARD ST. MARY'S 05:02.08
13 HARTMAN, CHRIS OAKRIDGE 05:04.44
14 FITZGERALD, BEN SAUNDERS 05:06.20
15 SPENCE, ERIC SOUTH 05:09.79
16 WALTON, ADRIAN CENTRAL 05:14.83
17 NEILSWORD, SHANNON OAKRIDGE 05:15.08
18 CAMPBELL, SEAN BEAL 05:15.66
19 ABRAHAM, ADAM NORTH MIDDLESEX 05:25.10
20 POLLOCK-FOSTER, MARCUS CCH 05:27.17
21 COLE, IAN BANTING 05:29.87
22 PORTER, MICHAEL LORD DORCHESTER 05:30.67
23 SAVOYER, SHAWN LAURIER 05:32.54
24 BRAS, ANDRE SAUNDERS 05:34.70
25 THEVONS, DAVID STA 05:35.60
26 HOSKING, NICK MEDWAY 05:39.14
27 MOSEY, SCOTT CCH 05:46.47
28 IKEOCHA, PAUL RMC 06:16.06
29 MARALES, DIEGO JP2 06:20.42
EVENT: JUNIOR GIRLS 1500M
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
KATRINA BRUCKSCHWAIGER CENTRAL 4:55.57 1999
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 BRUCKSCHWAIGER, KATRINA CENTRAL 4:55.57
2 ESTABROOKS, CHRISTIE SAUNDERS S.S. 5:14.77
3 BOLAND, SHAYNA BANTING 5:26.65
4 GILBERT,KAREN BANTING 5:29.72
5 LITTLE, BETH NORTH MIDDLESEX 5:36.84
6 FERRIS, LINDSAY LAURIER 5:38.80
7 PERREIRA, GRACE CCH 5:48.51
8 KNELSEN, TRUDY EAST ELGIN 5:49.56
9 PERLMUTER, HEATHER CENTRAL 5:53.89
10 MAERTENS, JULIANNE EAST ELGIN 5:59.69
11 MOSES, KRISTEN CCH 6:01.94
12 COWAND, REBECCA STA 6:03.09
13 GRIFFITH, MARIANNE LAURIER 6:05.19
14 TURNER, CAITLIN SOUTH 6:11.18
15 LICASTRO, KATE OAKRIDGE 6:12.31
16 CLANCY, SHANNON STA 6:18.42
17 SANDERS, NELL NORTH MIDDLESEX 6:26.15
18 YOUNG, ASHLEE CCH 6:31.74
19 HARRIS, MANISSA LAURIER 6:37.23
20 BATTISTA, SUE LUCAS 6:42.12
21 ELTAWIL, RASHA LUCAS 6:43.27
22 GRANVILLE, DANA BANTING 7:14.15
EVENT: JUNIOR BOYS 1500M
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
ANDREW CATTON REGINA MUNDI 4:14.7 1997
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 PYE, TREVOR GLENCOE DIST. 04:31.09
2 DELEEBEECK, DARREN EAST ELGIN 04:33.06
3 KAUFMANN, SEAN ST. JOE'S 04:33.94
4 NAGLE, CHRIS OAKRIDGE 04:35.59
5 FOX, MAX CCH 04:35.95
6 ARNOLD, MATT RMC 04:37.24
7 ELLIS, BROCK BANTING 04:42.26
8 ABBOTT, ERIC CCH 04:44.96
9 GVARASAO, BILLY SAUNDERS 04:46.44
10 EGAN, ANDREW RMC 04:47.68
11 SOMERVILLE, JOE PARKSIDE 04:48.51
12 WALL, HENRY PARKSIDE 04:48.78
13 McINTYRE, SEAN STA 04:49.96
14 DEAETIS, PAUL LAURIER 04:51.41
15 HALL, JUSTIN OAKRIDGE 04:59.24
16 MILLER, P.J. MEDWAY 05:02.51
17 WERNHAM, CHAD GLENCOE DIST. 05:10.84
18 EYER, BRANDON MONTCALM 05:13.01
19 LINEOLN, CRAIG JP2 05:14.08
20 McLACHLAN, MARK STA 05:14.22
21 GOWAN, JOSH SOUTH 05:24.60
22 MASON, OWEN ST. JOE'S 05:25.21
23 ALLISON, SCOTT OAKRIDGE 05:25.67
24 DELANGE, MORGAN LUCAS 05:31.61
25 GORDON, AUSTEN SOUTH 05:32.13
26 MORIN, ALAIN CCH 05:57.69
27 SMITH, KEVIN LUCAS 05:59.58
28 GAUDGE, TOM BEAL 06:04.08
29 BOYD, STEPHEN LUCAS 06:10.41
EVENT: SENIOR GIRLS 1500M
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
JENN KEHOE C.C.H. 4:48.0 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 BOLAND, ALECCIA BANTING 4:58.70
2 CONNELL, AMY LUCAS 5:04.40
3 LUN KHAZER, AIM EAST ELGIN 5:29.29
4 SADLER, HALEY SAUNDERS 5:59.20
5 HILLIS, JULIE RMC 6:07.38
6 DONOAVN, TARA CCH 6:15.93
7 BOLAND, JILL BANTING 6:30.01
8 DOYLE, KELLY CCH 7:41.34
9 DUTRIZAC, KATHERINE CCH 7:45.02
EVENT: SENIOR BOYS 1500M
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
ANDREW CATTON REGINA MUNDI 4:11.5 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME
------- ------ ----
1 KOCSIS, STEVE ST. MARY'S 04:16.92
2 HUDSON, GARY BANTING 04:35.68
3 JARRETT, ADAM CENTRAL 04:40.82
4 SHEPHARD, MATT BANTING 04:57.98
5 DUTTON, JASON SOUTH 05:01.76
6 WHEELER, MATT STA 05:11.93
7 HARRIS, JEREMY LAURIER 05:15.56
8 LEVY, MIKE LAURIER 06:24.33
EVENT: MIDGET GIRLS 4x100M RELAY
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
BANTING 54.2 1996
TEAM TIME
---- ----
1 LAURIER [A] 00:56.09
2 MEDWAY 00:56.96
3 LORD DORCHESTER [A] 00:57.72
4 LORD DORCHESTER [B] 00:59.56
5 GLENCOE DISTRICT 01:00.08
6 MEDWAY 01:00.57
7 RMC 01:00.95
8 STA [B] 01:00.99
9 NORTH MIDDLESEX 01:01.90
10 MEDWAY 01:02.86
11 CCH 01:03.47
EVENT: MIDGET BOYS 4x100M RELAY
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
OAKRIDGE 48.8 1998
TEAM TIME
---- ----
1 ST. JOSEPH'S 48.87
2 CATHOLIC CENTRAL 49.72
3 LORD DORCHESTER 50.25
4 MEDWAY 50.84
5 SOUTH 51.19
5 SAUNDERS 51.19
6 NORTH MIDDLESEX 51.76
7 RMC
8 SOUTH
9 MEDWAY 56.84
EVENT: OPEN GIRLS 4x100M RELAY
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
OAKRIDGE 52.1 1998
TEAM TIME
---- ----
1 MEDWAY 00:53.30
2 RMC [A] 00:54.41
3 NORTH MIDDLESEX [A] 00:54.92
4 CCH 00:56.48
5 SOUTH 00:57.30
6 MEDWAY 00:57.85
7 STA [A] 00:58.14
8 RMC [B] 00:58.85
9 GLENCOE DISTRICT 00:59.99
10 SOUTH DQ
EVENT: OPEN BOYS 4x100M RELAY
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
BANTING 44.9 1996
TEAM TIME
---- ----
1 LONDON CENTRAL 45.43
2 RMC 46.86
3 BEAL S.S. 48.07
4 CCH [B] 48.74
5 CCH [A] 48.77
6 STA 49.21
7 NORTH MIDDLESEX 49.53
8 SOUTH 50.22
9 MEDWAY [B] 52.10
10 MEDWAY [A] 56.78
EVENT: OPEN GIRLS SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
LUCAS 4:32.8 1996
TEAM TIME
---- ----
1 LORD DORCHESTER [A] 05:02.58
2 SAUNDERS 05:03.64
3 CCH [B] 05:03.78
4 LORD DORCHESTER [B] 05:05.65
5 CCH [A] 05:13.33
6 MEDWAY [B] 05:46.67
7 MEDWAY [A] 05:59.61
EVENT: OPEN BOYS SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
SAUNDERS 3:48.3 1998
TEAM TIME
---- ----
1 ST. MARY'S 3:54.39
2 SAUNDERS 4:02.13
3 RMC 4:06.02
4 CCH [A] 4:16.24
5 MEDWAY [B] 4:17.02
6 CCH [B] 4:28.71
7 LAURIER 4:30.66
8 SOUTH 4:33.89
9 MEDWAY [A] 4:36.02
EVENT: MIDGET GIRLS HIGH JUMP
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
AMANDA BOOGERMAN MEDWAY 1.55 1999
ATHLETE SCHOOL HEIGHT
------- ------ ------
1 BOOGERMAN, AMANDA MEDWAY 1.55
2 SMART, FELICA SAUNDERS 1.50
3 HOUNSELL, LAURA GLENCOE 1.45
4 SLANEY, SHAUNA NORTH MIDDLESEX 1.40
5 FLEMING, NIKKI LUCAS 1.37
5 BROOKS, JENNA LUCAS 1.37
EVENT: MIDGET BOYS HIGH JUMP
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
TIM HASTINGS SAUNDERS 1.71 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL HEIGHT
------- ------ ------
1 CHENOSKY, TYLER SOUTH 1.68
2 MOORE, JASON MEDWAY 1.65
3 PIERCET, JESSE BEAL 1.60
4 ZEBREGTS, RYAN SAUNDERS 1.60
5 WARD, ANDREW MEDWAY 1.60
6 JARRETT, MIKE CENTRAL 1.60
RUN, CRYSTIAN ST. JOE'S
NETHERCOTT, JEFF LORD DORCHESTER
HEPBURN, MIKE PARKSIDE C.I.
MIRON, DAVE PARKSIDE C.I.
EBERHARD, MATT CENTRAL
MOIR, MIKE NORTH MIDDLESEX
MAROING, KEITH SOUTH
MOHAMED, AHMAND MOALIW BANTING
JOSEY, ROBERT LAURIER
GREENWAY, TREVOR SAUNDERS
MCCOMBIE, MIKE SAUNDERS
VESTERING, CASEY RMC
EARL, BRIAN MEDWAY
MOORE, ANDREW MEDWAY
GOODALE, MATT MEDWAY
KELDERS, BRENT NORTH MIDDLESEX
CRAX, DAVE SOUTH
ULLERICK, CHRIS SOUTH
BLAKE, MATT SAUNDERS
OLCZAK, DAN ST. JOE'S
SEMENOWICZ, MARTIN STA
EVENT: JUNIOR GIRLS HIGH JUMP
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
MEGAN VACHAVEK SOUTH 1.57 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL HEIGHT
------- ------ ------
1 DAVIS, JETANNE MEDWAY 1.55
2 MORLEY, JEN NORTH MIDDLESEX 1.45
2 BATTRAM, CHRISSY NORTH MIDDLESEX 1.45
3 PARDY, JILL DORCHESTER 1.35
MILLER, TRISH LUCAS
SCHANRMANS, LOUISE LUCAS
EVENT: JUNIOR BOYS HIGH JUMP
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
ADRIAN CARTER REGINA MUNDI 1.79 1996
ATHLETE SCHOOL HEIGHT
------- ------ ------
1 JENKINS, MILA JP2 1.75
1 PURVIS, ANDREW SOUTH 1.75
2 DOUGLAS, JAMES SOUTH 1.65
2 GRIGG, JASON SOUTH 1.65
3 SQUIRES, BRAD LAURIER 1.60
EVENT: SENIOR GIRLS HIGH JUMP
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
ALISON BRENT SAUNDERS 1.60 1997
ALICIA BURGER SOUTH 1.60 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL HEIGHT
------- ------ ------
1 ROBINSON, DANA LORD DORCHESTER 1.50
2 VANDENBERK, ANN MEDWAY
EVENT: SENIOR BOYS HIGH JUMP
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
JAMIE BRIGHTON SAUNDERS 1.78 1997
ATHLETE SCHOOL HEIGHT
------- ------ ------
1 CAMPBELL, DAVID LUCAS 1.73
LOHEELER, MATT STA
EVENT: MIDGET GIRLS LONG JUMP
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
GEORGENA RICHARDS LAURIER 4.94 1999
ATHLETE SCHOOL DISTANCE
------- ------ --------
1 RICHARDS, GEORGENA LAURIER 4.94
2 CHARLES, DOHNA LAURIER 4.82
3 SLANEY, SHAVNA NORTH MIDDLESEX 4.40
4 FURTNEY, CARLA NORTH MIDDLESEX 4.38
5 CURRIE, JORDIE SAUNDERS 4.30
6 TACKABURY, LESLEY LORD DORCHESTER 4.27
7 MOZUR, KRISTEN JP2 4.00
8 CADDEY, MEGHAN LORD DORCHESTER 3.98
9 DOUCETTE, DANIELLE PARKSIDE 3.93
10 FERGUSON, KATIE MEDWAY 3.93
11 HOUNSELL, LAURA GLENCOE DIST. 3.85
12 WAITE, TRICIA PARKSIDE 3.84
13 WATSON, AMANDA NORTH MIDDLESEX 3.81
14 ANDERSON, LINDSAY SOUTH 3.78
15 ELLIOT, CHERYL MEDWAY 3.76
16 HOSKING, BROOKE MEDWAY 3.71
17 KASIA, ICZUCK RMC 3.70
18 McINTYRE, CRYSTAL MEDWAY 3.69
19 HUNTER, EMILY LORD DORCHESTER 3.68
20 McDOUGAL, CHRISTINA MEDWAY 3.67
21 CARNOCHAN, STACEY MEDWAY 3.65
22 ELDER, EMILY MEDWAY 3.64
23 MYLES, BAILEY JP2 3.63
24 IDEMA, TANYA BANTING 3.53
25 RECHARDS, BRIDGETTE NORTH MIDDLESEX 3.44
26 KILELEAGH, STEPHANIE STA 3.38
26 DUFRESNE, RENEE MEDWAY 3.38
27 ELGIE, TARYN MEDWAY 3.36
28 MANPHY, MICHELLE STA 3.35
29 TITSCH, CHERYL STA 3.28
30 ROCLARDS, ANNETTE NORTH MIDDLESEX 3.27
31 OLCHA, MAGDA JP2 3.20
32 MeCORQUADALE, MEAGAN JP2 3.08
33 DARROCHE, NATALIE MEDWAY 2.92
34 GUEDARRA, CHEY-CHAY JP2 2.80
EVENT: MIDGET BOYS LONG JUMP
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
WILLY SIEMENS EAST ELGIN 5.73 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL DISTANCE
------- ------ --------
1 AITKEN, MIKE LORD DORCESTER 5.55
2 KONING, RYAN PARKSIDE 5.26
3 HOLMES, KEN EAST ELGIN 5.25
4 NGUYEN, CUNG ST. JOSEPH'S 5.16
5 EBERHARD, MATT CENTRAL 5.08
6 VANDERVOLER, JOEY NORTH MIDDLESEX 5.04
7 MCGIVRE,ANDY LUCAS 5.03
8 AIMERS, ADAM MEDWAY 4.87
9 ROBERTSON, GREG MEDWAY 4.85
10 MIRON, DAVE PARKSIDE 4.80
10 JARRETT, MIKE CENTRAL 4.80
10 AMBROSE, AARON ST. JOSEPH'S 4.80
11 LEGUE, JASON LORD DORCESTER 4.75
12 WARD, RICK MEDWAY 4.65
13 DONER, LUKE OAKRIDGE 4.62
14 SEMENUK, NATHAN LUCAS 4.57
15 PIERRE, MATT RMC 4.45
16 GOULD, JESSE BEAL 4.40
16 LOBSINGER, TREVOR JP2 4.40
17 MILLER, RICK MEDWAY 4.15
18 M.MOHAMMED, AHMED BANTING 4.12
19 STORK, VANCE LORD DOCHESTER 4.07
20 CURRON, BRENDON OAKRIDGE 3.82
21 MCINTOSH, JAMES OAKRIDGE 3.44
AMBROSE, MIKE ST. JOSEPH'S FAULT
LATTA, ADAM BANTING FAULT
EVENT: JUNIOR GIRLS LONG JUMP
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
AAYDEN OLLIVIER MEDWAY 5.08 1999
ATHLETE SCHOOL DISTANCE
------- ------ --------
1 OLLIVIER, AAYDEN MEDWAY 5.08
2 CAMPBELL, JULIE LAURIER 4.69
3 KENNEDY, TARA CENTRAL 4.65
4 BATTROM, CHRISTY NORTH MIDDLESEX 4.38
5 FADER, ASHLEY BANTING S.S. 4.28
6 LOFT, KIM MEDWAY 4.27
7 SANDERS, NELL NORTH MIDDLESEX 3.85
8 ROBERTS, JESSICA PARKSIDE S.S. 3.59
9 HAREWOOD, CHRIS LAURIER 3.44
10 SANTHIRALINGHAM, SANGEE OAKRIDGE 3.26
11 RAYNER, ALISON PARKSIDE S.S. 3.12
MARLEY, JEN NORTH MIDDLESEX FAULT
EVENT: JUNIOR BOYS LONG JUMP
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
PAUL WHITTY SAUNDERS 6.53 1999
ATHLETE SCHOOL DISTANCE
------- ------ --------
1 WHITTY, PAUL SAUNDERS 6.53
2 GRIGG, JASON MEDWAY 5.74
3 BEINMEN, JOHN EAST ELGIN 5.50
4 WATSON, JEFF NORTH MIDDLESEX 5.36
5 WAITE, DALE PARKSIDE 5.19
6 ZABAN, TARIQ MEDWAY 5.17
7 VICENCIO, JOHN BANTING 5.12
8 VICENCIO, GEORGE BANTING 5.09
9 SIEMENS, WILLY EAST ELGIN 5.07
10 PATRIC, DARRYL LAURIER 5.03
11 HARRIS, WILL MEDWAY 5.02
12 PHILIPS, IAN BANTING 4.81
13 MILLER, CLIFF BEAL 4.76
14 BIUNER, TIR LORD DORCHESTER 4.70
15 BYRNE, RYAN MEDWAY 4.59
15 WILLIMS, DAVID MEDWAY 4.59
16 EOE, ANDREW BEAL 4.39
17 TRINK, BRIAN SOUTH 4.37
18 CHRIST, JASON J.P. II 4.24
19 BATSON, JOHN J.P.II 4.16
20 BOYD, GRANT LUCAS 4.00
21 GRYSZCHUK, MARK LORD DORCHESTER 3.99
EVENT: SENIOR GIRLS LONG JUMP
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
GENOA MOXLEY BEAL 5.18 1997
ATHLETE SCHOOL DISTANCE
------- ------ --------
1 VASSELL, NATASHA LAURIER 4.68
2 VANDENBERK, ANN MEDWAY 4.45
3 FULLER, SHANNON EAST ELGIN 4.24
4 VALE, KELLY BANTING 4.23
4 STRAPP, LAURA MEDWAY 4.23
5 DONALDSON, MARYANNE BEAL 4.18
6 O'CONNELL, MAUREEN LAURIER 3.64
7 LAMBERT, JULIA PARKSIDE 3.20
EVENT: SENIOR BOYS LONG JUMP
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
MARK GREGOIRE CENTRAL 6.47 1998
ATHLETE SCHOOL DISTANCE
------- ------ --------
1 VERSTEEGEN, JASON RMC 5.22
2 BELL, JORELAN BANTING 5.16
3 GREGOUIRE, MARK CENTRAL 5.13
4 BOURDEAU, JOHN ST. JOE'S 5.07
5 MOSES, CAM STA 4.95
6 CROSSLEY, COLIN RMC 4.91
7 ATHENTON, BRIAN STA 4.84
EVENT: MIDGET GIRLS SHOT PUT
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
AMANDA BELANGER-STRANGE BRUYERE 9.24 1997
ATHLETE SCHOOL DISTANCE
------- ------ --------
1 TUCKER, KATIE JP II 8.65
2 ROELANDS, BRIDGETTE NORTH MIDDLESEX 8.61
3 MCCLEOD, JACQUELINE PARKSIDE 8.14
4 ILCZUK, KASIA RMC 7.06
5 OLCHA, MAGDA JP II 6.88
6 MARSH, SAMANTHA JP II 6.85
7 TACKABURG, LESLEY LORD DORCHESTER 6.84
8 JONCA, ANNA JP II 6.16
9 MCCORQUODELE, MEAGAN JP II 6.09
10 HUNTER, EMILY LORD DORCHESTER 6.04
11 HAYNES, JILL SOUTH 5.88
12 SMITH, LINDSAY OAKRIDGE 5.43
13 MAZUR, KRISTEN JP II 5.33
14 LEFRANC, STACEY SOUTH 5.26
EVENT: MIDGET BOYS SHOT PUT
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
FRASER CLARKE S.T.A. 13.54 1996
ATHLETE SCHOOL DISTANCE
------- ------ --------
1 RUN, KRYSTIAN ST. JOE'S 11.65
2 POORE, RON NORTH MIDDLESEX 10.56
3 KASTERMANS, ADRIAN NORTH MIDDLESEX 10.42
4 DONER, LUKE OAKRIDGE 10.39
5 McLEOD, RICHARD SOUTH 9.95
6 SANTAGAPITA, PAT STA 9.91
7 SEMENUK, NATHAN LUCAS 9.90
8 SCHMIDT, MIKE SOUTH 9.89
9 NOLAN, DOUG STA 9.75
10 LANDRY, TREVOR SOUTH 9.62
11 O'CONNOR, HUGH SOUTH 9.54
12 REOVELL, TYLER OAKRIDGE 8.60
13 OLCZAK, DAN ST. JOE'S 8.57
14 DEMPSEY, GREG JP2 7.90
15 SQUISSATO, ADAM STA 6.47
EVENT: JUNIOR GIRLS SHOT PUT
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
DEANA ZALINKA BANTING 10.95 1996
ATHLETE SCHOOL DISTANCE
------- ------ --------
1 AMBROSE, BECKY ST. JOE'S 8.13
2 HARP, CRYSTAL SOUTH 8.05
3 ARBAM, ABBY LAURIER 7.51
3 MASCIOTRA, MELISSA STA 7.51
4 HAWKE, APRIL JP2 6.91
5 SMILY, SARAH RMC 6.38
6 LONGDON, MICHELE SOUTH 6.36
7 LEMON, KRISTINA OAKRIDGE 5.96
8 O'NEIL, KAREN LORD DORCHESTER 5.41
EVENT: JUNIOR BOYS SHOT PUT
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
JUSTIN LUTCHIN S.T.A. 14.93 1999
ATHLETE SCHOOL DISTANCE
------- ------ --------
1 LUTCHIN, JUSTIN STA 14.93
2 BEAUCHAMP, CHRIS SAUNDERS 12.35
3 BATSON, JOHN JP II 10.30
4 GRIGG, JASON MEDWAY 9.62
5 GILPIN, ANDREW SOUTH 9.20
6 CHRIST, JASON JP II 8.59
7 CHU, ALEX STA 8.35
8 HINNEGAN, JOHN SOUTH 8.07
9 WOOD, PAUL SOUTH 7.39
10 PHLONG, SAPHEAP JP II 6.04
EVENT: SENIOR GIRLS SHOT PUT
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
MANDY BECK DORCHESTER 11.07 1997
ATHLETE SCHOOL DISTANCE
------- ------ --------
1 BREUER, LEAH LUCAS 9.41
2 HILLIS, JULIE RMC 9.15
EVENT: SENIOR BOYS SHOT PUT
(TOP)
MEET RECORD:
FRASER CLARKE S.T.A. 16.39 1999
ATHLETE SCHOOL DISTANCE
------- ------ --------
1 FRASER CLARKE STA 16.39
2 JASON MEDEIROS RMC 9.14