Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Prince Edward Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Picton, Ontario
you RUN the place
41 Barker St, Picton, Ontario, K0K 2T0, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Riley Moss
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 12th 2012, 12:37pm
Comments
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
- May 11, 2012
Belleville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert College
Bayfield Homes - Bayfield
Bayridge
Bayside
Centennial Secondary
Centre Hastings
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Courtice
Crestwood
East Northumberland
Ernestown
ES Marc Garneau - Trenton
Frontenac
Haliburton Highlands
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
J Clarke Richardson
Kingston
La Salle - Kingston
Lindsay
Loyalist
Moira
Napanee
Nicholson
North Addington
North Hastings
Norwood
Perth
Port Hope
Prince Edward Collegiate
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Rideau - Elgin
Sinclair
St Paul's - Trenton
St Theresa - Belleville
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deschamps, Ryan
Sinclair
11.60
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Deion
Frontenac
11.90
nwi
1
3
Down, Allan
Kingston
11.90
nwi
1
4
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
12.00
nwi
1
5
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
12.00
nwi
1
6
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
12.10
nwi
1
7
Du-Pere, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
12.20
nwi
1
8
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
12.50
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Down, Allan
Kingston
11.90
nwi
5
2
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
12.10
nwi
3
2
Deschamps, Ryan
Sinclair
12.10
nwi
4
4
Richardson, Deion
Frontenac
12.20
nwi
1
4
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
12.20
nwi
4
6
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
12.40
nwi
3
6
Du-Pere, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
12.40
nwi
2
6
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
12.40
nwi
1
9
Gilmore, Brennan
East Northumberl
12.50
nwi
5
9
Dunkley, Devon
Centre Hastings
12.50
nwi
5
11
Gliddon, Nick
St Theresa - Bel
12.60
nwi
5
12
Perry, Daniel
Quinte Christian
12.70
nwi
4
12
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
12.70
nwi
2
14
Adlebayo, Waleed
Cobourg West
12.80
nwi
2
14
Morris, Brody
St Theresa - Bel
12.80
nwi
2
14
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
12.80
nwi
3
14
Korotki, Tyler
East Northumberl
12.80
nwi
3
14
Chapman, Curtis
ES Marc Garneau
12.80
nwi
5
19
Wolters, Todd
Quinte Christian
13.00
nwi
4
19
Robbins, Jeremiah
North Hastings
13.00
nwi
4
21
Martin, Josh
St Paul's - Tren
13.20
nwi
3
21
Charlton, Josh
Thousand Islands
13.20
nwi
2
23
Prytulka, Keith
Frontenac
13.40
nwi
1
23
Young, Brock
Perth
13.40
nwi
2
25
Goulbourn, Savaughn
Sinclair
13.50
nwi
1
25
Varcoe, Colton
Frontenac
13.50
nwi
4
27
Veri, Justin
Loyalist
13.90
nwi
1
27
Rea, Calvin
Loyalist
13.90
nwi
2
29
McArthur-O', Skylar
Regiopolis-Notre
14.00
nwi
5
30
Zimmerman, Jake
Quinte Christian
14.20
nwi
2
31
Bradley, Micheal
Trinity College
14.60
nwi
5
32
Russell, Spencer
Albert College
14.70
nwi
1
33
Chang, Andy
Albert College
14.80
nwi
1
34
Wei, Victor
Albert College
15.20
nwi
3
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
11.60
nwi
1
2
Palma, Javier
Courtice
12.20
nwi
1
3
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
12.30
nwi
1
4
Losier, Tyler
Frontenac
12.60
nwi
1
4
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
12.60
nwi
1
4
Fawcett, Braeden
Cobourg West
12.60
nwi
1
7
Godin, Justin
Napanee
12.70
nwi
1
8
Morrell, Corey
Thousand Islands
13.00
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
11.40
nwi
4
2
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
11.85
nwi
2
3
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
12.00
nwi
4
4
Fawcett, Braeden
Cobourg West
12.09
nwi
2
5
Losier, Tyler
Frontenac
12.30
nwi
5
6
Palma, Javier
Courtice
12.31
nwi
1
7
Godin, Justin
Napanee
12.32
nwi
3
8
Morrell, Corey
Thousand Islands
12.38
nwi
2
9
Burtt, Michael
Norwood
12.41
nwi
3
10
Hodgens, Tim
Perth
12.47
nwi
2
11
McBride, Jeremy
Loyalist
12.54
nwi
1
12
Hinks, Avery
Centennial Secon
12.72
nwi
4
13
Norman, Blake
Port Hope
12.75
nwi
4
13
Parcels, Brady
Centennial Secon
12.75
nwi
1
15
Roberts, Braden
Haliburton Highl
12.81
nwi
5
16
Gemmell, Scott
Thousand Islands
12.82
nwi
3
17
McGonnegal, Vincent
Ernestown
12.85
nwi
5
18
Patel, Om
Crestwood
12.87
nwi
4
19
obront, Tyler
Crestwood
12.91
nwi
1
20
Bayers, Connor
Sydenham
12.97
nwi
1
21
Boretski, Alexi
Nicholson
13.22
nwi
2
22
Martin, Jesse
Centennial Secon
13.25
nwi
3
23
Gordon, Vincent
J Clarke Richard
13.28
nwi
4
24
Snider, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
13.52
nwi
2
25
Brauer, Wyatt
Albert College
13.95
nwi
1
26
Gordillo, Tony
Sydenham
14.18
nwi
5
27
Merrifield, Josh
Trinity College
14.21
nwi
3
28
Blaskie, Brody
Holy Cross Cath
14.63
nwi
3
29
Ballam, Riley
Port Hope
15.41
nwi
3
30
Chenier, Grant
Holy Cross Cath
24.41
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
10.70
nwi
1
2
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
11.20
nwi
1
3
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
11.20
nwi
1
4
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
11.20
nwi
1
5
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.30
nwi
1
6
Eking, Fiyin
Trinity College
11.40
nwi
1
7
Halliwell, Carson
Bayridge
11.50
nwi
1
8
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
11.70
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
10.79
nwi
1
2
Halliwell, Carson
Bayridge
11.02
nwi
2
3
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
11.14
nwi
2
4
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
11.19
nwi
6
5
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.21
nwi
9
6
Eking, Fiyin
Trinity College
11.23
nwi
3
7
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
11.24
nwi
8
8
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
11.34
nwi
6
9
Goltz, Haiden
Perth
11.47
nwi
4
10
Catry, Sam
Regiopolis-Notre
11.51
nwi
8
11
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
11.57
nwi
3
12
Winn, Luke
Port Hope
11.59
nwi
5
12
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
11.59
nwi
2
14
Upton, Dillon
Haliburton Highl
11.66
nwi
1
15
Macklem, Evan
Bayridge
11.70
nwi
3
16
Du-Pere-Le, Mathieu
ES Marc Garneau
11.78
nwi
6
17
Reynolds, Dan
Port Hope
11.84
nwi
4
18
Ellis, Xavier
Sinclair
11.88
nwi
5
19
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
11.90
nwi
1
20
Babcock, Brett
Kingston
11.92
nwi
7
21
Reade, Trevor
Holy Cross Cath
11.94
nwi
5
22
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
12.07
nwi
6
23
Yun, Clement
Kingston
12.10
nwi
4
24
Vautour, Jeff
Sinclair
12.12
nwi
9
25
Leclerc, Alex
St Paul's - Tren
12.14
nwi
2
26
Pope, Peter
Moira
12.15
nwi
1
27
Leblanc, Darien
Holy Cross Cath
12.18
nwi
7
28
Yamamoto, Teruo
Albert College
12.19
nwi
9
29
Isaacs, Tyler
Napanee
12.21
nwi
3
30
Boulerice, Cole
Nicholson
12.22
nwi
5
31
Paul, Andrew
ES Marc Garneau
12.23
nwi
9
32
Adlebayo, Martin
Cobourg West
12.32
nwi
1
33
Cowan, Brady
Haliburton Highl
12.34
nwi
2
34
Barsley, Garnet
Prince Edward Co
12.37
nwi
3
35
Zimmerman, Gabe
Quinte Christian
12.38
nwi
4
36
Dorman, Holly
Regiopolis-Notre
12.40
nwi
7
37
Flatman, Damon
Haliburton Highl
12.43
nwi
9
38
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
12.56
nwi
6
39
Toshakovski, Matt
East Northumberl
12.58
nwi
7
40
Long, Caleb
Bayridge
12.59
nwi
7
41
Ventress, Justin
Bayside
12.63
nwi
8
42
Sealy, Jaleel
Sinclair
12.67
nwi
2
43
Lopez, Daniel
St Theresa - Bel
12.74
nwi
5
44
Kurish, Jared
Frontenac
12.79
nwi
6
45
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
12.82
nwi
8
46
Henderson, Alex
Ernestown
12.90
nwi
3
47
Lee, Jelani
Albert College
12.92
nwi
7
48
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
12.96
nwi
1
49
Moe, Chrystian
J Clarke Richard
12.97
nwi
8
50
Duart, Marc Francis
Ernestown
13.00
nwi
7
51
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
13.03
nwi
9
52
Therien-Lav, Maxime
ES Marc Garneau
13.12
nwi
7
53
Walters, Josh
La Salle - Kings
13.16
nwi
1
54
McDonald, Jamie
Napanee
13.27
nwi
8
55
Stanley, Evan
Norwood
13.66
nwi
4
56
Fraser-Mor, Garrett
Sydenham
14.39
nwi
8
57
Ma, Felix
Trinity College
14.88
nwi
6
58
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
18.03
nwi
2
59
Neff, Mike
Sydenham
18.97
nwi
3
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deschamps, Ryan
Sinclair
23.10
nwi
1
2
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
23.60
nwi
4
3
Reid, Mitch
Prince Edward Co
23.80
nwi
1
4
Thiessen, Miles
Bayside
24.00
nwi
4
5
Down, Allan
Kingston
24.30
nwi
4
6
Du-Pere, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
24.60
nwi
2
7
Koetj, Nick
Cobourg West
24.70
nwi
4
8
Martin, Josh
St Paul's - Tren
25.00
nwi
2
9
Cocleaugh, Sean
Trinity College
25.30
nwi
4
10
Perry, Daniel
Quinte Christian
25.50
nwi
4
11
Adlebayo, Waleed
Cobourg West
25.60
nwi
4
12
Bilker, Gerald
Quinte Christian
25.70
nwi
4
12
Daley, Joshua
J Clarke Richard
25.70
nwi
2
14
Gliddon, Nick
St Theresa - Bel
25.80
nwi
3
15
Morris, Brody
St Theresa - Bel
25.90
nwi
2
15
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
25.90
nwi
3
17
Molloy, Shane
St Theresa - Bel
26.00
nwi
3
18
Hillis, Liam
Sydenham
26.10
nwi
1
19
Howard, Chris
East Northumberl
26.40
nwi
3
20
Russell, Spencer
Albert College
29.90
nwi
1
21
Bradley, Micheal
Trinity College
30.70
nwi
2
22
Tripp, Stig
Trenton
33.00
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palma, Javier
Courtice
24.80
nwi
4
2
Blaskie, Brody
Holy Cross Cath
24.80
nwi
4
3
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
25.20
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Nashon
Sinclair
25.30
nwi
2
5
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
25.50
nwi
2
6
Barink, Ethan
East Northumberl
25.60
nwi
1
7
Fawcett, Braeden
Cobourg West
25.70
nwi
3
8
Belej, James
East Northumberl
25.80
nwi
1
9
Giles, Marcus
Sinclair
25.90
nwi
3
10
Losier, Tyler
Frontenac
26.10
nwi
2
11
Roberts, Braden
Haliburton Highl
26.20
nwi
4
12
McBride, Jeremy
Loyalist
26.50
nwi
2
13
Hodgens, Tim
Perth
26.80
nwi
4
14
Chenier, Grant
Holy Cross Cath
27.10
nwi
2
15
Gilmour, Jeremy
Centre Hastings
27.40
nwi
5
16
Gordon, Vincent
J Clarke Richard
27.70
nwi
4
17
McGonnegal, Vincent
Ernestown
28.20
nwi
2
18
Martin, Jesse
Centennial Secon
28.50
nwi
1
19
Boretski, Alexi
Nicholson
28.60
nwi
3
20
Snider, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
28.80
nwi
4
21
Gordillo, Tony
Sydenham
28.90
nwi
5
22
Siegner, Cole
Centennial Secon
29.60
nwi
1
23
Merrifield, Josh
Trinity College
29.80
nwi
2
24
Ballam, Riley
Port Hope
31.80
nwi
3
25
Short, David
Port Hope
31.90
nwi
3
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
21.40
nwi
8
2
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
22.90
nwi
8
2
Goltz, Haiden
Perth
22.90
nwi
8
4
Eking, Fiyin
Trinity College
23.00
nwi
8
5
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
23.20
nwi
2
5
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
23.20
nwi
7
7
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
23.70
nwi
8
7
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
23.70
nwi
7
9
Winn, Luke
Port Hope
23.80
nwi
6
9
Reynolds, Dan
Port Hope
23.80
nwi
2
11
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
23.90
nwi
6
12
Halliwell, Carson
Bayridge
24.20
nwi
7
13
Zimmerman, Gabe
Quinte Christian
24.30
nwi
7
14
Moe, Chrystian
J Clarke Richard
24.40
nwi
5
14
Fauvel, Philippe
Sydenham
24.40
nwi
3
16
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
24.50
nwi
8
16
Macklem, Evan
Bayridge
24.50
nwi
6
18
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
24.60
nwi
3
18
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
24.60
nwi
4
18
Morgan, Darrin
East Northumberl
24.60
nwi
7
21
Ellis, Xavier
Sinclair
24.70
nwi
1
22
Anyoti, Tim
Kingston
24.90
nwi
3
22
McDonald, Zac
Crestwood
24.90
nwi
4
22
Gencarelli, Mike
Holy Cross Cath
24.90
nwi
3
25
Duart, Marc Francis
Ernestown
25.00
nwi
4
25
Paul, Andrew
ES Marc Garneau
25.00
nwi
1
27
Isaacs, Tyler
Napanee
25.10
nwi
4
27
Flatman, Damon
Haliburton Highl
25.10
nwi
6
27
Canie, Reilly
Perth
25.10
nwi
2
30
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
25.40
nwi
7
30
Kurish, Jared
Frontenac
25.40
nwi
6
32
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
25.50
nwi
5
32
Adlebayo, Martin
Cobourg West
25.50
nwi
6
32
Bateman, Zach
East Northumberl
25.50
nwi
6
35
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
25.60
nwi
4
36
Coe, Bradley
Cobourg West
25.70
nwi
4
37
Boulerice, Cole
Nicholson
25.80
nwi
2
37
Chevarie, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
25.80
nwi
3
39
Lopez, Daniel
St Theresa - Bel
25.90
nwi
4
40
Therien-Lav, Maxime
ES Marc Garneau
26.10
nwi
3
40
Chardo, Quinn
Albert College
26.10
nwi
2
40
Sealy, Jaleel
Sinclair
26.10
nwi
2
43
Marx, Lucas
Trinity College
26.20
nwi
8
44
Cowan, Brady
Haliburton Highl
26.30
nwi
5
45
Leblanc, Nic
Trenton
26.90
nwi
4
45
Moreau, Felix
ES Marc Garneau
26.90
nwi
2
47
Wannamaker, Anthony
Trenton
27.40
nwi
5
48
Clarke, Jaret
Centennial Secon
27.50
nwi
5
49
Walters, Josh
La Salle - Kings
27.60
nwi
3
50
Long, Caleb
Bayridge
28.10
nwi
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Redka, Noah
Centennial Secon
54.90
1
2
Thiessen, Miles
Bayside
56.00
1
3
Koetj, Nick
Cobourg West
56.50
1
4
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
57.60
1
5
Burns, Cole
La Salle - Kings
58.60
1
6
Bilker, Gerald
Quinte Christian
58.90
1
7
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
59.70
1
8
Gahagan, Kyle
Courtice
1:00.80
1
9
Howard, Chris
East Northumberl
1:01.00
1
10
Freymond, Carson
North Hastings
1:01.40
1
11
Matthews, Stevon
Courtice
1:01.90
1
12
Wolters, Todd
Quinte Christian
1:05.10
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caskinette, Chad
Thousand Islands
57.80
1
2
Carey, Riley
Trenton
58.40
1
3
Ferguson, Matthew
Perth
58.50
1
4
Burtt, Michael
Norwood
58.90
1
5
Frenken, Cam
Nicholson
59.00
1
6
Griffin, Cole
Ernestown
59.30
1
7
Kim, Andy
East Northumberl
1:00.30
1
8
Pierre, Graysen St
Prince Edward Co
1:01.50
1
9
Dion, Nathon
Sinclair
1:01.70
1
10
Nanni, Jacob
Crestwood
1:01.90
1
11
Rancourt, Frederic
ES Marc Garneau
1:03.30
1
12
Roach, Kristopher
Nicholson
1:03.60
1
13
Kocherry, Savio
Nicholson
1:04.50
1
14
Short, David
Port Hope
1:05.10
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
49.20
2
2
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
50.20
2
3
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
51.00
2
4
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
51.30
1
5
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
51.90
2
5
Vautour, Jeff
Sinclair
51.90
1
7
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
52.40
2
8
Spencer-Bai, Jordan
Sinclair
52.60
1
9
O'Connor, Mitch
Frontenac
53.10
2
10
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
53.60
2
11
Smith, Logan
Perth
55.00
1
12
Jaros, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
55.70
2
13
Chow, Ritchie
Sinclair
55.90
1
14
Lanzo, Jarret
Holy Cross Cath
56.70
1
15
Larson, Brandon
Trenton
57.20
2
16
Coe, Bradley
Cobourg West
57.80
2
17
Bateman, Zach
East Northumberl
58.20
2
18
Chevarie, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
58.60
1
19
Alinaqi, Mohammad
J Clarke Richard
59.50
1
20
Norton, Matt
Trenton
59.90
1
21
Kuschnik, Lance
East Northumberl
1:00.30
2
22
Marx, Lucas
Trinity College
1:00.70
2
23
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
1:00.80
1
24
Collicutt, Lucas
Port Hope
1:01.00
1
25
Stanzel, Nathan
Quinte
1:01.30
1
26
Clarke, Jaret
Centennial Secon
1:02.70
2
27
Brandt, Torbjorn
Trinity College
1:05.00
1
28
Leeman, Harrison
Quinte Christian
1:05.90
1
29
Morgan, Mike
Trenton
1:07.80
2
30
Davis, Alex
Albert College
1:08.30
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Keith
Courtice
2:04.70
1
2
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
2:15.30
1
3
Doyle, Logan
Sydenham
2:15.80
1
4
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
2:16.00
1
5
Burns, Cole
La Salle - Kings
2:17.70
1
6
Fellows, Ben
Trenton
2:18.70
1
7
Wryghte, Andrew
Quinte Christian
2:24.00
1
8
Matthews, Stevon
Courtice
2:29.00
1
9
Fiorini, Sebastian
Sinclair
2:29.10
1
10
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
2:32.00
1
11
McDonald, Andrew
Bayside
2:41.90
1
12
Elliott, Allan
Rideau - Elgin
2:57.70
1
13
Sharpe, Jacob
Moira
3:11.80
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marecak, Liam
Bayside
2:07.50
1
2
Workman, Ben
Kingston
2:10.40
1
3
Kimmerer, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
2:13.70
1
4
Goodyear, Taylor
East Northumberl
2:16.40
1
5
Kirby, Mitchell
Frontenac
2:18.90
1
6
Ferguson, Matthew
Perth
2:20.00
1
7
Stasiuk, Jordon
Cobourg West
2:20.90
1
8
Schilke, Stephan
Perth
2:22.30
1
9
Nanni, Jacob
Crestwood
2:22.35
1
10
Kruis, Jon
Thousand Islands
2:25.20
1
11
Cabrera, Matt
Trinity College
2:25.30
1
12
Thurston, Logan
Trenton
2:28.70
1
13
Carey, Riley
Trenton
2:28.90
1
14
Taugher, Connor
Thousand Islands
2:29.30
1
15
Ruddy, Chays
Cobourg West
2:31.50
1
16
Mountenay, Mitchell
Loyalist
2:34.70
1
17
Lloyd, Rhodri
Sydenham
2:47.40
1
18
Dier, Brett
Rideau - Elgin
2:47.80
1
19
Carrol, Tyler
Perth
2:59.00
1
20
Grigg, Jarrett
Ernestown
3:03.20
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
1:55.40
1
2
Holden, Nick
Quinte
1:57.50
1
3
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
1:59.20
1
4
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
2:06.40
1
5
Reid, Trevor
Nicholson
2:08.50
1
6
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
2:09.70
1
7
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
2:10.60
1
8
Elliott, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
2:11.80
1
9
Jibb, Walker
Trinity College
2:12.30
1
10
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
2:13.20
1
11
Roth, Shawn
East Northumberl
2:14.00
1
12
Griffin, Cole
Ernestown
2:14.10
1
13
Ostroskie, Dylan
Prince Edward Co
2:18.40
1
14
Chow, Ritchie
Sinclair
2:19.80
1
15
Nadeau, Brandon
East Northumberl
2:20.70
1
16
Alinaqi, Mohammad
J Clarke Richard
2:23.60
1
16
Lougheed, Graham
Sinclair
2:23.60
1
18
Pierr, Johnathan St
Prince Edward Co
2:25.80
1
19
Sidhu, Chandan
Trenton
2:26.00
1
19
Sidhu, Gurjant
Trenton
2:26.00
1
21
Larson, Brandon
Trenton
2:26.80
1
22
Timmermans, Lucas
Crestwood
2:26.90
1
23
Doreleyors, Garrett
Rideau - Elgin
2:27.70
1
24
Tasasevski, Nik
Trinity College
2:28.20
1
25
Yang, Adam
Albert College
2:30.80
1
26
Althouse, Brendan
Albert College
2:37.90
1
27
Brandt, Torbjorn
Trinity College
2:43.30
1
28
Randall, Devon
Port Hope
2:49.80
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
4:24.60
1
2
Cole, Keith
Courtice
4:27.80
1
3
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
4:38.50
1
4
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
4:42.90
1
5
Zavitski, Jon
Courtice
4:46.50
1
6
Babcock, Joeb
Quinte
4:49.50
1
7
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
4:51.30
1
8
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
4:52.90
1
9
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
4:59.40
1
10
Fellows, Ben
Trenton
5:04.40
1
11
Stakes, Wesley
Prince Edward Co
5:05.00
1
12
Braithwaite, Abram
Kingston
5:05.70
1
13
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
5:11.30
1
14
Barnett-Hope, Jacob
Quinte
5:12.70
1
15
Oliver, Derek
Perth
5:12.80
1
16
Cannons, Jordan
St Theresa - Bel
5:19.00
1
17
Roberts, Preston
Haliburton Highl
5:20.80
1
18
Wryghte, Andrew
Quinte Christian
5:23.00
1
19
Barrett, Alex
Norwood
5:28.60
1
20
Keary, Alex
Centennial Secon
5:30.00
1
21
Wryghte, Michael
Quinte Christian
5:39.00
1
22
deHaan, Joshua
Quinte Christian
5:40.70
1
23
McDonald, Andrew
Bayside
5:41.90
1
24
Cailes, Jacob
Norwood
5:57.70
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marecak, Liam
Bayside
4:34.00
1
2
Kimmerer, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
4:37.40
1
3
King, Tayler
Port Hope
4:38.20
1
4
Kirby, Mitchell
Frontenac
4:38.60
1
5
Blecher, Ollie
Trinity College
4:41.80
1
6
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
4:44.80
1
7
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
4:46.20
1
8
Dion, Nathon
Sinclair
4:58.80
1
9
Thurston, Logan
Trenton
5:00.10
1
10
Mountenay, Mitchell
Loyalist
5:01.30
1
11
Stasiuk, Jordon
Cobourg West
5:01.50
1
12
Kruis, Jon
Thousand Islands
5:02.50
1
13
Cabrera, Matt
Trinity College
5:03.20
1
14
Schilke, Stephan
Perth
5:04.70
1
15
Jordan, Austin
St Paul's - Tren
5:09.20
1
16
Ruddy, Chays
Cobourg West
5:12.00
1
17
Roach, Kristopher
Nicholson
5:25.30
1
18
Druer, Brandon
Port Hope
5:25.50
1
19
Lupenette, Bryan
Bayside
5:28.10
1
20
Beckett, Andrew
Port Hope
5:29.10
1
21
Dier, Brett
Rideau - Elgin
5:30.80
1
22
Thompson, Jacob
Centre Hastings
5:35.40
1
23
Lloyd, Rhodri
Sydenham
5:39.90
1
24
Bruce, Liam
Cobourg East
5:40.20
1
25
Hatt, Andrew
Centennial Secon
5:49.60
1
26
Booth, Logan
Centre Hastings
5:59.50
1
27
Sweet, Darion
East Northumberl
6:04.10
1
28
Grigg, Jarrett
Ernestown
6:07.60
1
29
Day, Jake
East Northumberl
6:07.80
1
30
Bruce, Travis
Port Hope
6:19.40
1
31
Daley, Liam
ES Marc Garneau
7:15.10
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
4:03.10
1
2
Holden, Nick
Quinte
4:05.80
1
3
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
4:21.40
1
4
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
4:24.60
1
5
Reid, Trevor
Nicholson
4:31.80
1
6
Somerville, Tommy
Perth
4:35.60
1
7
Elliott, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
4:35.70
1
8
Lambert, Alex
Sinclair
4:37.20
1
9
Jibb, Walker
Trinity College
4:39.10
1
10
Roth, Shawn
East Northumberl
4:39.70
1
11
Monnier, Chris
Sydenham
4:49.70
1
12
Nadeau, Brandon
East Northumberl
4:51.40
1
13
Sidhu, Chandan
Trenton
4:53.00
1
14
Sidhu, Gurjant
Trenton
4:53.20
1
15
Ostroskie, Dylan
Prince Edward Co
4:55.70
1
16
Tasasevski, Nik
Trinity College
4:57.70
1
17
Timmermans, Lucas
Crestwood
4:59.80
1
18
Simmons, Josh
Sinclair
4:59.85
1
19
Werle, Pascal
Quinte
5:03.20
1
20
Smith, Dylan
Haliburton Highl
5:03.90
1
21
Lougheed, Graham
Sinclair
5:06.40
1
22
Ince, James
Albert College
5:09.70
1
23
Althouse, Brendan
Albert College
5:13.20
1
24
Pierr, Johnathan St
Prince Edward Co
5:23.30
1
25
Abram, Quinn
Prince Edward Co
5:27.00
1
26
Mater, Kyle
Trenton
5:47.60
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
9:18.50
1
2
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
9:51.80
1
3
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
9:54.00
1
4
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
10:00.00
1
5
Zavitski, Jon
Courtice
10:16.80
1
6
Babcock, Joeb
Quinte
10:19.90
1
7
Oliver, Derek
Perth
11:12.70
1
8
Stakes, Wesley
Prince Edward Co
11:14.30
1
9
Cannons, Jordan
St Theresa - Bel
11:57.60
1
10
Preston, Lyle
Centennial Secon
13:07.30
1
11
Walker, Kyle
Frontenac
14:04.50
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Workman, Ben
Kingston
9:26.00
1
2
King, Tayler
Port Hope
9:56.40
1
3
Blecher, Ollie
Trinity College
10:13.50
1
4
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
10:37.10
1
5
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
10:39.60
1
6
Beckett, Andrew
Port Hope
11:33.20
1
7
Jarvis, Liam
Nicholson
11:36.60
1
8
Bruce, Liam
Cobourg East
11:58.60
1
9
Druer, Brandon
Port Hope
12:14.90
1
10
T'Mannetje, Jacob
Sinclair
12:24.80
1
11
Lupenette, Bryan
Bayside
12:41.10
1
12
Sweet, Darion
East Northumberl
12:48.90
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
9:19.20
1
2
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
9:23.70
1
3
Randall, Brendan
Courtice
9:26.50
1
4
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
9:30.40
1
5
Lambert, Alex
Sinclair
10:20.20
1
6
Eliot, Matt
Frontenac
10:24.30
1
7
Ramsay, Bryn
Sinclair
10:28.80
1
8
Johnson, Matt
Sinclair
10:30.20
1
9
Yang, Adam
Albert College
11:14.80
1
10
Smith, Dylan
Haliburton Highl
11:27.00
1
11
Werle, Pascal
Quinte
11:27.80
1
12
Flatman, Rhys
Bayside
11:42.80
1
13
Doreleyors, Garrett
Rideau - Elgin
11:57.90
1
14
Bruinsma, Mac
Napanee
12:09.30
1
15
Abram, Quinn
Prince Edward Co
12:28.00
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
6:25.12
1
2
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
6:39.25
1
3
Vanderholst, Pat
Sydenham
6:47.12
1
4
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
6:47.61
1
5
Randall, Brendan
Courtice
6:53.73
1
6
Moser, Joey
Sydenham
7:04.26
1
7
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
7:11.09
1
8
Somerville, Tommy
Perth
7:13.69
1
9
Eliot, Matt
Frontenac
7:14.71
1
10
Johnson, Matt
Sinclair
7:26.76
1
11
Simmons, Josh
Sinclair
7:34.04
1
12
Barnett-Hope, Jacob
Quinte
7:43.78
1
13
Waltner, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
7:45.39
1
14
Bruinsma, Mac
Napanee
8:05.12
1
15
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
8:28.64
1
16
Flatman, Rhys
Bayside
8:31.75
1
17
Bhateley, Nathan
North Hastings
8:52.24
1
18
Fedora, Alex
Kingston
9:06.46
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
15.40
nwi
2
2
Michaud, Trent
East Northumberl
16.10
nwi
2
3
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
16.20
nwi
1
4
Korotki, Tyler
East Northumberl
16.90
nwi
2
4
Paul, Tom
Haliburton Highl
16.90
nwi
2
6
Crawford, Logan
St Theresa - Bel
17.50
nwi
1
7
Schwartzel, Kenneth
Cobourg East
17.80
nwi
2
8
Bandy, Brad
North Hastings
18.00
nwi
1
9
Edwards, Lincoln
Courtice
18.60
nwi
2
10
Meyers, Del
Haliburton Highl
18.80
nwi
1
11
Fritz, Leighton
Napanee
20.50
nwi
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Brodie
Sydenham
15.40
nwi
2
2
Hillis, Liam
Sydenham
16.80
nwi
1
3
Dibbits, Quin
East Northumberl
17.00
nwi
2
4
Sly, Ian
Rideau - Elgin
17.50
nwi
2
5
Cafley, Taylor
Perth
17.90
nwi
1
6
Kennelly, Calum
St Theresa - Bel
18.00
nwi
2
7
Walker, TJ
Courtice
18.20
nwi
1
8
Calderon, Milton
Cobourg East
18.50
nwi
2
9
Ballantyne, Curtis
Haliburton Highl
19.20
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Mitchell
Cobourg East
19.60
nwi
1
10
Nimington, Jordan
Haliburton Highl
19.60
nwi
1
12
Barrett, Alex
Norwood
19.70
nwi
1
13
Hinks, Avery
Centennial Secon
20.70
nwi
2
14
Parcels, Brady
Centennial Secon
21.60
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
15.30
nwi
1
2
Babcock, Brett
Kingston
15.70
nwi
1
3
McCallum, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
15.80
nwi
1
4
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
16.40
nwi
2
5
Reade, Trevor
Holy Cross Cath
16.50
nwi
1
6
Cleave, Evan
Moira
16.80
nwi
2
7
Hsieh, Gary
Albert College
16.90
nwi
1
8
McDonald, Seth
Crestwood
17.40
nwi
2
9
Bruce, James
Cobourg East
18.10
nwi
2
9
Thompson, Colin
Frontenac
18.10
nwi
2
11
McDonald, Zac
Crestwood
18.20
nwi
1
12
Borger, Kevin
Quinte Christian
18.40
nwi
1
12
Alley, Michael
Trenton
18.40
nwi
2
14
Jackson, Jordan
Cobourg East
19.70
nwi
1
15
Meek, Ben
Crestwood
21.00
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michaud, Trent
East Northumberl
42.80
1
2
Paul, Tom
Haliburton Highl
43.40
1
3
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
43.70
1
4
Barnet, Greg
Sinclair
45.80
1
5
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
46.80
1
6
Bandy, Brad
North Hastings
48.50
1
7
Daley, Joshua
J Clarke Richard
50.10
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belej, James
East Northumberl
44.60
2
2
Latimer, Brodie
Sydenham
46.30
2
3
Frenken, Cam
Nicholson
47.20
1
4
James, Adam
Thousand Islands
47.50
2
5
Barrett, Alex
Norwood
48.30
1
6
Dibbits, Quin
East Northumberl
48.50
2
7
Cafley, Taylor
Perth
49.10
1
7
Ballantyne, Curtis
Haliburton Highl
49.10
2
9
Scaletta, Joel
East Northumberl
49.80
2
10
Blouin, Steven
ES Marc Garneau
50.00
2
11
Upton, Devon
Haliburton Highl
50.60
1
12
Kennelly, Calum
St Theresa - Bel
51.60
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
57.30
2
2
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
59.00
2
3
Bruce, James
Cobourg East
1:01.70
2
4
Alley, Michael
Trenton
1:04.80
2
5
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
1:05.40
1
6
Lanzo, Jarret
Holy Cross Cath
1:05.50
1
7
Borger, Kevin
Quinte Christian
1:07.60
1
8
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
1:10.90
2
9
Cowin, Ryan
Port Hope
1:14.40
1
10
Randall, Devon
Port Hope
1:16.50
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
East Northumberl
48.00
3
2
Relay Team
Sinclair
48.20
3
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
48.40
3
4
Relay Team
Sydenham
49.00
1
5
Fellows
,
Fray
,
Carey
,
Thurston
Trenton
49.40
2
6
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
49.50
3
7
Bilker
,
Wolters
,
Wryghte
,
Perry
Quinte Christian
49.60
3
8
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
49.80
2
9
,
Churchil
,
Warren
,
Rathwell
Perth
50.60
1
10
Relay Team
Norwood
51.20
1
11
Relay Team
Courtice
55.20
2
12
Relay Team
Norwood
57.40
2
--
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
49.20
2
2
Relay Team
East Northumberl
49.40
2
3
Relay Team
Sinclair
50.50
2
4
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
52.50
2
5
Relay Team
East Northumberl
53.60
2
6
Relay Team
Lindsay
56.10
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
44.70
4
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
45.40
2
3
Relay Team
Albert College
45.60
4
4
Smith
,
Leeflang
,
Canie
,
Goltz
Perth
45.70
3
5
Relay Team
Kingston
45.80
2
6
Gencarel
,
Tripp
,
McCallum
,
Reade
Holy Cross Cath
46.50
1
7
Relay Team
ES Marc Garneau
46.80
2
8
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
46.90
1
9
Relay Team
Sinclair
47.00
4
10
Relay Team
Bayridge
47.30
4
10
Gurnsey
,
Leroux
,
Chevarie
,
LeBlanc
Holy Cross Cath
47.30
3
10
Relay Team
East Northumberl
47.30
4
13
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
47.60
4
14
Brglez
,
Girdler
,
Brown
,
Winn
Port Hope
48.60
3
15
Relay Team
North Hastings
50.40
2
16
Relay Team
Lindsay
50.50
3
16
Wannamak
,
Norton
,
Morgan
,
Larson
Trenton
50.50
2
18
Leblanc
,
Mater
,
Tripp
,
Alley
Trenton
53.20
3
--
Relay Team
Cobourg East
DQ
4
--
Borger
,
Hoftyser
,
Scheerho
,
Zimmerma
Quinte Christian
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:28.40
2
2
Smith
,
McCurdy
,
Leeflang
,
Goltz
Perth
3:35.10
2
3
Relay Team
Sinclair
3:40.80
2
4
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:41.00
2
5
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:41.10
2
6
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:45.10
2
7
Batson
,
Lanzo
,
Chevarie
,
Gencarel
Holy Cross Cath
3:50.40
2
8
Nicholas
,
Thiessen
,
Doxtator
,
Marecak
Bayside
3:52.80
2
9
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
3:57.40
2
10
Relay Team
Port Hope
4:02.40
1
11
Relay Team
East Northumberl
4:03.90
2
12
Alley
,
Fellows
,
Larson
,
Sidhu
Trenton
4:10.50
2
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radford, Jeff
Moira
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
2
Kenney, Troy
Holy Cross Cath
13.82m
(45'4)
1
3
Dupuis, Patrick
Perth
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
4
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
5
Feir, Nathan
Haliburton Highl
12.65m
(41'6)
1
6
Dubeau, Michel
Holy Cross Cath
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
7
Dillabough, Justin
Napanee
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
8
Mills, Shawn
Cobourg East
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
9
Doyle, Max
Perth
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
10
Muchmore, Jesse
Rideau - Elgin
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
11
White, Nathan
Thousand Islands
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
12
Sharpe, Jacob
Moira
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
13
Taylor, Dave
Quinte
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
14
Lappan, Mark
Kingston
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
15
Howes, Christian
Napanee
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
16
Alvarez-Mol, Daniel
St Theresa - Bel
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
17
Cathcart, Cole
Thousand Islands
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
18
Glover, Thomas
Rideau - Elgin
9.50m
(31'2)
1
19
Clare, Eric
Bayside
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
19
Sparks, Chris
Frontenac
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
21
Levesque, Austin
Norwood
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
22
Logan, Brad
East Northumberl
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
23
Wood, Zach
Napanee
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
24
VanDerKamp, Francis
ES Marc Garneau
8.36m
(27'5)
1
25
McCaw, Curtis
Centre Hastings
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
26
Rupert, Kyle
Sydenham
8.18m
(26'10)
1
27
Erkan, Aiden
Ernestown
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
28
George, Elias
Sydenham
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
29
Whaley, Noah
East Northumberl
7.71m
(25'3.5)
1
30
Tripp, Stig
Trenton
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deslaurier, Brandon
La Salle - Kings
16.44m
(53'11)
1
2
Donnelly, Tyler
Centre Hastings
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
3
Cathcart, Kyle
Thousand Islands
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
4
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
5
Harrision, Cody
Cobourg West
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
6
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
7
Leeman, Scott
Kingston
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
7
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
9
Reed, Tyler
Moira
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
10
Doyle, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
11
Jensen, Cody
Kingston
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
12
Mulville, Raymond
Rideau - Elgin
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
13
McGinn, Jason
Ernestown
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
13
Gurnsey, Will
Napanee
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
15
Crain, Mitchell
Perth
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
16
Howran, Josh
North Hastings
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
17
Hoftyser, Ben
Quinte Christian
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
18
Windsor, Matt
East Northumberl
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
19
Lappan, Jordan
Kingston
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
20
Zondervan, Zane
Haliburton Highl
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
21
Franks, Jordan
Centre Hastings
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
22
Hiratsuka, Masaki
Quinte
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
23
Cooper, Quinn
Cobourg East
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
24
Wilson, Chad
North Hastings
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
25
Rogolsky, Chris
Napanee
8.21m
(26'11)
1
26
Eyers, Dean
Bayside
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
27
Ridgeway-Snyd, Raee
Bayfield Homes -
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
28
McEwen, Kevin
Trenton
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
29
Lindup, Josh
Port Hope
7.29m
(23'11)
1
30
Ouellet, Matt
Napanee
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radford, Jeff
Moira
44.67m
(146'6.5)
1
2
Howes, Christian
Napanee
44.03m
(144'5.25)
1
3
Cholette, Kris
Thousand Islands
41.87m
(137'4.25)
1
4
Cathcart, Cole
Thousand Islands
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
5
Fairhome, Charlie
Sydenham
38.73m
(127'0.75)
1
6
Sparks, Chris
Frontenac
37.63m
(123'5.5)
1
7
Fleguel, Cameron
Quinte
36.07m
(118'4)
1
8
Jackson, Mitchell
Cobourg East
35.41m
(116'2)
1
9
Blom, Nathaniel
East Northumberl
33.46m
(109'9.25)
1
10
Muchmore, Jesse
Rideau - Elgin
33.18m
(108'10.25)
1
11
Abbott, Blake
Port Hope
32.97m
(108'2)
1
12
Albert, Brandon
Centre Hastings
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
13
Kenney, Troy
Holy Cross Cath
32.83m
(107'8.5)
1
14
Mills, Shawn
Cobourg East
32.41m
(106'3.75)
1
15
Taylor, Dave
Quinte
32.09m
(105'3.25)
1
16
Craftchick, Cole
Centre Hastings
31.37m
(102'11)
1
17
Sisson, Jake
Haliburton Highl
30.96m
(101'6.75)
1
18
Pierre, Graysen St
Prince Edward Co
29.56m
(96'11.75)
1
19
Wood, Zach
Napanee
29.27m
(96'0.25)
1
20
White, Nathan
Thousand Islands
29.25m
(95'11.5)
1
21
Smith, Tom
Thousand Islands
29.11m
(95'6)
1
22
Feir, Nathan
Haliburton Highl
28.61m
(93'10.25)
1
23
Lapierre, Hunter
Rideau - Elgin
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
24
Glover, Thomas
Rideau - Elgin
28.27m
(92'8.75)
1
25
McCaw, Curtis
Centre Hastings
27.97m
(91'9)
1
26
Wilson, Ben
Prince Edward Co
27.68m
(90'9.75)
1
27
Moorhead, Connor
Rideau - Elgin
26.79m
(87'10.5)
1
28
Freymond, Carson
North Hastings
26.35m
(86'5.25)
1
29
Sharpe, Jacob
Moira
26.11m
(85'7.75)
1
30
Logan, Brad
East Northumberl
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
31
Thompson, Braden
Norwood
23.49m
(77'0.75)
1
32
Larocque, Dylan
Thousand Islands
23.27m
(76'4)
1
33
Whyte, Andrew
North Hastings
22.90m
(75'1.5)
1
34
Rupert, Kyle
Sydenham
22.71m
(74'6)
1
35
Wood, Khayman
Sydenham
20.64m
(67'8.5)
1
36
Erkan, Aiden
Ernestown
19.74m
(64'9)
1
--
Gadway, Connor
Haliburton Highl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tripp, Stig
Trenton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Levesque, Austin
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Drezin, Mike
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dubeau, Michel
Holy Cross Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Clare, Eric
Bayside
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lappan, Mark
Kingston
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Matusdiaz, Vincenzo
Regiopolis-Notre
FOUL
(--)
1
--
VanDerKamp, Francis
ES Marc Garneau
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Swackhammer, Blaine
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deslaurier, Brandon
La Salle - Kings
54.06m
(177'4.25)
1
2
Donnelly, Tyler
Centre Hastings
41.46m
(136'0.25)
1
3
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
41.16m
(135'0.25)
1
4
Rogolsky, Chris
Napanee
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
5
Zondervan, Zane
Haliburton Highl
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
6
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
7
Holden, Mike
Napanee
36.18m
(118'8.25)
1
8
Gurnsey, Will
Napanee
31.49m
(103'3.75)
1
9
Metzger, Greg
North Hastings
30.95m
(101'6.5)
1
10
Rose, Logan
Sydenham
30.05m
(98'7)
1
11
Hobe, Caleb
Cobourg East
28.58m
(93'9)
1
12
Cathcart, Kyle
Thousand Islands
28.07m
(92'1)
1
13
Leeman, Scott
Kingston
28.03m
(91'11.5)
1
14
Hoftyser, Ben
Quinte Christian
27.56m
(90'5)
1
15
Sloat, Russell
Thousand Islands
26.24m
(86'1)
1
16
Morgan, Darrin
East Northumberl
25.81m
(84'8)
1
17
Hiratsuka, Masaki
Quinte
25.05m
(82'2)
1
18
Thompson, Brycen
Quinte
24.99m
(81'11.75)
1
19
Rae, John
Haliburton Highl
24.64m
(80'10)
1
20
Ferreira, Jesse
Prince Edward Co
24.18m
(79'3.75)
1
21
Philip, Tyler
Prince Edward Co
24.10m
(79'0.75)
1
22
Lappan, Jordan
Kingston
23.98m
(78'8)
1
23
Ridgeway-Snyd, Raee
Bayfield Homes -
23.78m
(78'0)
1
24
Howran, Josh
North Hastings
23.76m
(77'11.25)
1
25
Pope, Jeremy
Port Hope
23.23m
(76'2.5)
1
26
McGinn, Jason
Ernestown
23.01m
(75'5.75)
1
27
Windsor, Matt
East Northumberl
22.54m
(73'11.25)
1
28
Wilson, Chad
North Hastings
22.32m
(73'2.5)
1
29
Jensen, Cody
Kingston
21.97m
(72'0.75)
1
30
Stanley, Evan
Norwood
19.06m
(62'6.25)
1
--
Lindup, Josh
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Franks, Jordan
Centre Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Austin, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McEwen, Kevin
Trenton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
White, Duncan
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Green, Kyle
Quinte
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
49.52m
(162'5.5)
1
2
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
48.50m
(159'1.25)
1
3
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
46.65m
(153'0.5)
1
4
Fleguel, Cameron
Quinte
43.44m
(142'6)
1
5
Korotki, Tyler
East Northumberl
42.80m
(140'5)
1
6
Gilbert, Nik
Thousand Islands
42.49m
(139'4.75)
1
7
Pierre, Graysen St
Prince Edward Co
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
8
Cathcart, Cole
Thousand Islands
38.07m
(124'10.75)
1
9
Banford, Mitchell
Thousand Islands
37.20m
(122'0.5)
1
10
Stark, Travis
Norwood
36.20m
(118'9)
1
11
Bird, Connor
Haliburton Highl
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
12
Albert, Brandon
Centre Hastings
35.30m
(115'9.75)
1
13
Swackhammer, Blaine
Prince Edward Co
34.37m
(112'9)
1
14
Sparks, Chris
Frontenac
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
15
Kenney, Troy
Holy Cross Cath
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
16
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
33.12m
(108'7.75)
1
17
Wolters, Nick
Quinte Christian
33.10m
(108'7)
1
18
Abbott, Blake
Port Hope
33.05m
(108'5)
1
19
Moorhead, Connor
Rideau - Elgin
33.00m
(108'3)
1
20
Varcoe, Colton
Frontenac
32.04m
(105'1.25)
1
21
Lapierre, Hunter
Rideau - Elgin
32.03m
(105'1)
1
22
Thompson, Braden
Norwood
31.96m
(104'10.25)
1
23
Bennett, Travis
Norwood
31.30m
(102'8.25)
1
24
Crawford, Logan
St Theresa - Bel
30.42m
(99'9.5)
1
25
Rawling, Luke
Perth
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
26
Larocque, Dylan
Thousand Islands
30.03m
(98'6.25)
1
27
Sim, Brayden
East Northumberl
29.83m
(97'10.25)
1
28
Sisson, Jake
Haliburton Highl
28.35m
(93'0)
1
29
Erkan, Aiden
Ernestown
28.32m
(92'10.75)
1
30
Wilson, Ben
Prince Edward Co
28.10m
(92'2.25)
1
31
Taylor, Dave
Quinte
27.01m
(88'7.25)
1
32
Abdul, Ali
Centre Hastings
26.95m
(88'5)
1
33
Elliott, Allan
Rideau - Elgin
26.63m
(87'4.25)
1
34
Robbins, Jeremiah
North Hastings
25.60m
(83'11.75)
1
35
McCaw, Curtis
Centre Hastings
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
36
Drezin, Mike
Thousand Islands
23.93m
(78'6)
1
37
Whyte, Andrew
North Hastings
23.18m
(76'0.5)
1
38
Cailes, Jacob
Norwood
22.78m
(74'8.75)
1
39
Clare, Eric
Bayside
22.61m
(74'2)
1
40
Jarvis, Liam
Nicholson
22.07m
(72'4.75)
1
41
McCrum, Logan
St Paul's - Tren
21.21m
(69'7)
1
42
Beech, Nate
La Salle - Kings
21.11m
(69'3)
1
43
Howes, Christian
Napanee
20.10m
(65'11.25)
1
44
Gadway, Connor
Haliburton Highl
19.18m
(62'11)
1
45
Kocherry, Savio
Nicholson
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
46
Rhebergen, John
Quinte Christian
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
47
Wood, Zach
Napanee
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
48
Bruce, Travis
Port Hope
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
49
Preston, Lyle
Centennial Secon
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
50
deHaan, Joshua
Quinte Christian
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
--
Scaletta, Zac
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Blackwell, Josh
North Addington
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kilpatrick, Wyatt
Rideau - Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
King, Tayler
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wood, Khayman
Sydenham
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gahagan, Kyle
Courtice
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hansen, Eli
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
63.17m
(207'3)
1
2
Dearborn, Jay
Sydenham
52.73m
(172'11.75)
1
3
Murray, Andrew
Haliburton Highl
48.99m
(160'8.5)
1
4
Sloat, Russell
Thousand Islands
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
5
Duffy, Brett
Thousand Islands
45.64m
(149'8.75)
1
6
Donnelly, Tyler
Centre Hastings
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
7
Yake, Brett
Haliburton Highl
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
8
Leavitt, Tyler
East Northumberl
39.66m
(130'1.25)
1
9
Addison, John
Frontenac
39.50m
(129'7)
1
10
Rae, Mike
Quinte
38.59m
(126'7.25)
1
11
Spencer, Mitch
Prince Edward Co
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
12
Zondervan, Zane
Haliburton Highl
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
13
Payne, Austin
Regiopolis-Notre
36.41m
(119'5.25)
1
14
Rorabeck, Braedon
Moira
35.55m
(116'7.5)
1
15
Chenier, Tyson
Thousand Islands
31.93m
(104'9)
1
16
Holden, Mike
Napanee
31.70m
(104'0)
1
17
Austin, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
31.30m
(102'8.25)
1
18
Gencarelli, Mike
Holy Cross Cath
29.72m
(97'6)
1
19
Griffin, Cole
Ernestown
29.40m
(96'5.25)
1
20
Doyle, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
29.39m
(96'5)
1
21
Ferreira, Jesse
Prince Edward Co
28.27m
(92'8.75)
1
22
Zelt, Jonathan
Frontenac
28.25m
(92'8)
1
23
Franks, Jordan
Centre Hastings
28.20m
(92'6)
1
24
Norton, Matt
Trenton
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
25
Eyers, Dean
Bayside
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
26
Daechsel, Thomas
Holy Cross Cath
25.54m
(83'9.5)
1
27
Charron, Lucas
ES Marc Garneau
25.26m
(82'10.25)
1
28
Wilson, Chad
North Hastings
24.69m
(81'0)
1
29
McEwen, Kevin
Trenton
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
30
Jensen, Cody
Kingston
23.30m
(76'5.25)
1
31
Pattison, Will
Ernestown
21.93m
(71'11.25)
1
32
Bueckert, Dane
Quinte
20.20m
(66'3.25)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Barnet, Greg
Sinclair
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Rathwell, Scott
Perth
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Reid, Mitch
Prince Edward Co
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Daley, Joshua
J Clarke Richard
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Barclay, Brandon
Sinclair
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Gilbert, Nik
Thousand Islands
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Taugher, Connor
Thousand Islands
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Raison, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
McIver, Zach
Kingston
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Edwards, Lincoln
Courtice
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Fritz, Leighton
Napanee
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Casement, Stewart
Frontenac
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Meyers, Del
Haliburton Highl
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Elliot, Keegan
Thousand Islands
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Jackson, Mitchell
Cobourg East
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Hunter, Matt
Haliburton Highl
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Dunkley, Devon
Centre Hastings
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Norman, Blake
Port Hope
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Martin, Kyle
St Paul's - Tren
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Koetj, Nick
Cobourg West
1.50m
(4'11)
1
23
Calderon, Milton
Cobourg East
1.45m
(4'9)
1
23
Walker, TJ
Courtice
1.45m
(4'9)
1
23
Walter, Evan
Rideau - Elgin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
26
Fleming, Rodney
Norwood
1.40m
(4'7)
1
26
Booth, Logan
Centre Hastings
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Mitchell
Albert College
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Kelly, Simon
St Paul's - Tren
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Dearborn, Jay
Sydenham
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Shannon, Erik
St Paul's - Tren
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Abbott, Zacary
Port Hope
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Smith, Shane
Prince Edward Co
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Sutherland-T, Steve
Prince Edward Co
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Robson, Dan
Cobourg East
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Howes, Sawyer
Napanee
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Stanbury, Griffin
Crestwood
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Cowin, Ryan
Port Hope
--
(--)
1
--
Leroux, Keegan
Holy Cross Cath
--
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Malcolm, Octavian
Sinclair
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
3
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Burtt, Michael
Norwood
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Hall, Chris
Haliburton Highl
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Rathwell, Scott
Perth
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Barnet, Greg
Sinclair
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
10
West, Liam
Moira
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Stapley, Robert
Prince Edward Co
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Gemmell, Scott
Thousand Islands
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
12
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
14
Calderon, Milton
Cobourg East
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Casement, Stewart
Frontenac
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Lappan, Mark
Kingston
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
17
Raison, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
17
obront, Tyler
Crestwood
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
19
Gordon, Vincent
J Clarke Richard
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
20
Veri, Justin
Loyalist
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
21
Morris, Brody
St Theresa - Bel
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
21
McGonnegal, Vincent
Ernestown
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
23
Godin, Justin
Napanee
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
23
Beech, Nate
La Salle - Kings
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
25
Wryghte, Michael
Quinte Christian
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
26
Kilpatrick, Wyatt
Rideau - Elgin
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
27
Raymond, Brayden
Holy Cross Cath
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
28
Kim, Andy
East Northumberl
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
29
Swackhammer, Blaine
Prince Edward Co
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
30
Selbie, Sean
Regiopolis-Notre
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
31
Guilherme, Sterling
Centre Hastings
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
31
Abdul, Ali
Centre Hastings
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
33
Blackwell, Josh
North Addington
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
34
Whyte, Andrew
North Hastings
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
34
Siegner, Cole
Centennial Secon
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
36
Parcels, Brady
Centennial Secon
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
37
Robbins, Jeremiah
North Hastings
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
38
Henderson, Josh
Frontenac
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
38
Fleming, Rodney
Norwood
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
40
Shubert, Nathan
Albert College
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
41
Ball, Brennan
Ernestown
3.06m
(10'0.25)
nwi
1
42
Zhai, Ricky
Albert College
3.04m
(9'11.5)
nwi
1
43
Daley, Liam
ES Marc Garneau
2.88m
(9'5.25)
nwi
1
44
Ballam, Riley
Port Hope
2.79m
(9'1.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
1
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Chardo, Quinn
Albert College
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
5
Bobb, Jontae
Loyalist
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
6
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
7
Burtt, Jordan
Norwood
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Gaudreault, Kanon
ES Marc Garneau
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
9
Young, Jordon
Napanee
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Du-Pere-Le, Mathieu
ES Marc Garneau
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
11
Dick, Stephen
East Northumberl
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Lalonde, Devlin
Perth
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
13
Thompson, Colin
Frontenac
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Thompson, Brycen
Quinte
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Abuzgaya, Hadi
Trinity College
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Leroux, Keegan
Holy Cross Cath
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
17
Veley, Jake
Sydenham
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Pichl, Lucas
Cobourg East
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
20
Everson, Tyler
Port Hope
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Stables, William
Sydenham
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
22
Barsley, Garnet
Prince Edward Co
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
23
Chi, Roland
Albert College
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
24
McDonald, Jamie
Napanee
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
24
Vautour, Jeff
Sinclair
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
26
Pope, Jeremy
Port Hope
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
27
Seamons, Cody
North Addington
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
28
Wannamaker, Anthony
Trenton
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Paul, Andrew
ES Marc Garneau
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
2
Malcolm, Octavian
Sinclair
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
3
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Reid, Mitch
Prince Edward Co
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
5
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Kim, Andy
East Northumberl
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
8
Stapley, Robert
Prince Edward Co
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
9
Bird, Connor
Haliburton Highl
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
10
Barink, Ethan
East Northumberl
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Schwartzel, Kenneth
Cobourg East
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
13
James, Adam
Thousand Islands
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
13
Norman, Blake
Port Hope
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
15
Raymond, Brayden
Holy Cross Cath
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Hall, Chris
Haliburton Highl
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
17
Rea, Calvin
Loyalist
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Veri, Justin
Loyalist
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Craftchick, Cole
Centre Hastings
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
20
Prytulka, Keith
Frontenac
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
21
Sly, Ian
Rideau - Elgin
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
21
Charlton, Josh
Thousand Islands
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
23
Boretski, Alexi
Nicholson
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
24
Beech, Nate
La Salle - Kings
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
25
Walter, Evan
Rideau - Elgin
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
26
Barlowe-Wil, Curtis
Perth
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
27
Abdul, Ali
Centre Hastings
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
28
Morrell, Corey
Thousand Islands
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
29
Upton, Devon
Haliburton Highl
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
30
Dibbits, Quin
East Northumberl
9.53m
(31'3)
nwi
1
31
Abbott, Blake
Port Hope
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
32
Warren, Austin
Perth
9.34m
(30'7.5)
nwi
1
33
Fritz, Leighton
Napanee
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
34
Sisson, Jake
Haliburton Highl
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
35
Guilherme, Sterling
Centre Hastings
9.00m
(29'6.25)
nwi
1
36
Nimington, Jordan
Haliburton Highl
8.73m
(28'7.5)
nwi
1
37
Mountenay, Tristan
East Northumberl
8.61m
(28'2.75)
nwi
1
38
Gilmour, Jeremy
Centre Hastings
8.48m
(27'9.75)
nwi
1
39
Siegner, Cole
Centennial Secon
8.40m
(27'6.5)
nwi
1
40
Wolters, Nick
Quinte Christian
8.32m
(27'3.5)
nwi
1
41
Fedora, Alex
Kingston
8.30m
(27'2.75)
nwi
1
42
Rhebergen, John
Quinte Christian
8.27m
(27'1.5)
nwi
1
43
Preston, Lyle
Centennial Secon
7.62m
(25'0)
nwi
1
44
Ball, Brennan
Ernestown
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaudreault, Kanon
ES Marc Garneau
12.66m
(41'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Corneliesse, Alex
Thousand Islands
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
3
Sauve, Dane
Rideau - Elgin
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Colin
Frontenac
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Bobb, Jontae
Loyalist
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Ramsay, Bryn
Sinclair
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
6
Lalonde, Devlin
Perth
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
8
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Abuzgaya, Hadi
Trinity College
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
1
10
Ventress, Justin
Bayside
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
11
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Everson, Tyler
Port Hope
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Dick, Stephen
East Northumberl
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Burtt, Jordan
Norwood
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Sutherland-T, Steve
Prince Edward Co
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
16
Veley, Jake
Sydenham
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
17
O'Connor, Mitch
Frontenac
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
19
Harvey, Eric
Sydenham
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
20
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
21
Abbott, Zacary
Port Hope
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
22
Barsley, Garnet
Prince Edward Co
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
23
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
24
Collicutt, Lucas
Port Hope
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
25
Smith, Shane
Prince Edward Co
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
26
Leavitt, Tyler
East Northumberl
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
27
Wannamaker, Anthony
Trenton
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
28
Henderson, Alex
Ernestown
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
29
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.00
nwi
1
2
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.50
nwi
1
3
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
13.50
nwi
1
4
Costa-Dookha, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
13.50
nwi
1
5
Hollingshead, Tanya
Courtice
13.60
nwi
1
7
Knowles, Makayla
Sinclair
13.90
nwi
1
8
Young, Erin
Frontenac
13.90
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.10
nwi
2
2
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.15
nwi
1
3
Costa-Dookha, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
13.18
nwi
1
4
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
13.20
nwi
3
5
Hollingshead, Tanya
Courtice
13.21
nwi
2
6
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
13.47
nwi
4
7
Knowles, Makayla
Sinclair
13.50
nwi
4
8
Young, Erin
Frontenac
13.54
nwi
3
9
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
13.58
nwi
4
10
Liburd-Edwa, Shayna
Sinclair
13.63
nwi
3
11
Moore, Haley
Haliburton Highl
13.72
nwi
5
12
Ostrander, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
13.91
nwi
5
13
Evans, Stefani
Ernestown
14.09
nwi
1
14
Wells, Jayme
St Theresa - Bel
14.23
nwi
2
15
Phillips, Sarah
Thousand Islands
14.29
nwi
4
16
Cole, Abbie
Centre Hastings
14.34
nwi
2
16
Kadokura, Tomomi
Albert College
14.34
nwi
1
18
Watson, Sarah
Sydenham
14.45
nwi
5
19
Vrooman, Jamie
Holy Cross Cath
14.56
nwi
3
20
Niles, Demi
Port Hope
14.63
nwi
4
21
Rutherford, Molly
Regiopolis-Notre
14.70
nwi
5
22
Duffy, Brittany
Port Hope
14.72
nwi
5
23
Houle, Brittany
Crestwood
15.02
nwi
5
24
Babcock, Chelsea
Ernestown
15.14
nwi
5
25
Patenaud, Gabrielle
ES Marc Garneau
15.22
nwi
1
26
Lund, Hannah
Frontenac
15.38
nwi
3
27
DeBoer, Madison
Port Hope
15.62
nwi
2
28
McLoughlin, Ashlynn
Port Hope
16.12
nwi
3
29
Lee, Eliza
Perth
16.66
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simons, Carolyne
Centennial Secon
12.90
nwi
1
2
Armstrong, Morgan
Crestwood
13.00
nwi
1
3
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
13.20
nwi
1
4
Struthers, Leigha
St Theresa - Bel
13.40
nwi
1
5
Melynk, Olivia
St Theresa - Bel
13.50
nwi
1
6
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
13.80
nwi
1
7
Best, Marisa
J Clarke Richard
13.90
nwi
1
8
Sleesor, Hannah
Cobourg West
13.90
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simons, Carolyne
Centennial Secon
12.65
nwi
5
2
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
12.75
nwi
1
3
Melynk, Olivia
St Theresa - Bel
13.00
nwi
1
4
Armstrong, Morgan
Crestwood
13.03
nwi
3
5
Sleesor, Hannah
Cobourg West
13.35
nwi
5
6
Struthers, Leigha
St Theresa - Bel
13.37
nwi
2
7
Best, Marisa
J Clarke Richard
13.51
nwi
4
8
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
13.54
nwi
3
9
Bellamy, Claudia
East Northumberl
13.60
nwi
4
10
Towell, Shelby
Thousand Islands
13.65
nwi
5
10
Stenson, Emily
Ernestown
13.65
nwi
3
12
Moore, Alexa
Sinclair
13.66
nwi
3
13
McNulty, Claudia
Sinclair
13.72
nwi
1
14
Boyles, Kelsey
Bayridge
13.78
nwi
2
15
Fretz, Renee
Ernestown
13.84
nwi
1
16
Scott, Mikayla
Cobourg West
13.97
nwi
5
16
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
13.97
nwi
3
18
Cooper, Kyra
Cobourg East
14.00
nwi
3
19
Moe, Chrystine
J Clarke Richard
14.15
nwi
4
20
Reid, Karly
Centre Hastings
14.25
nwi
4
21
Ito, Kylie
Trinity College
14.30
nwi
4
22
Smith, Abby
Bayridge
14.38
nwi
2
23
Sylla, Tatyana
Centennial Secon
14.47
nwi
5
24
Hurley, Cierra
Haliburton Highl
14.62
nwi
1
25
Lamouri, Lauren
Port Hope
14.80
nwi
4
25
El-Habi, Alli-Anne
Bayridge
14.80
nwi
1
27
Cruz, Isabella
Sinclair
14.84
nwi
2
28
Crumb, Kara
Port Hope
15.91
nwi
2
29
Wight, Ashley
East Northumberl
16.34
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
12.50
nwi
1
2
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
12.80
nwi
1
3
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
13.00
nwi
1
4
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.20
nwi
1
5
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
13.50
nwi
1
6
Powell, Amelia
Napanee
13.80
nwi
1
7
Manderson, Dominque
Courtice
14.00
nwi
1
8
Reinhardt, Hannah
North Hastings
14.30
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
12.90
nwi
2
2
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.00
nwi
4
3
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.30
nwi
1
4
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
13.50
nwi
4
5
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
14.00
nwi
3
6
Powell, Amelia
Napanee
14.10
nwi
2
7
Reinhardt, Hannah
North Hastings
14.40
nwi
1
8
Manderson, Dominque
Courtice
14.50
nwi
4
9
Brett, Kelly
East Northumberl
14.60
nwi
1
9
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
14.60
nwi
3
9
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
14.60
nwi
2
9
Maiyegun, Tosin
Trinity College
14.60
nwi
3
9
Robinson, Danielle
North Hastings
14.60
nwi
2
14
Ormel, Sarah
Cobourg East
14.90
nwi
2
15
McKinney, Christi
Moira
15.10
nwi
3
15
Willemsen, Angie
Moira
15.10
nwi
4
15
Clement, Michaela
St Theresa - Bel
15.10
nwi
1
15
Koch, Holly
Centre Hastings
15.10
nwi
4
19
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
15.20
nwi
2
20
Elkington, Amy
Sinclair
15.50
nwi
1
21
Fraser, Bri
Trinity College
15.70
nwi
4
22
Coffin, Tamara
Trinity College
15.90
nwi
4
23
Rankin, Kathleen
Bayridge
17.00
nwi
3
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
27.30
nwi
4
2
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
27.60
nwi
4
3
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
27.70
nwi
4
4
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
28.30
nwi
2
5
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
28.40
nwi
3
6
Ostrander, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
28.60
nwi
2
7
Knowles, Makayla
Sinclair
29.10
nwi
1
8
Simourd, Melanie
Holy Cross Cath
29.40
nwi
2
9
Young, Erin
Frontenac
29.60
nwi
3
10
Chut, Ashley
Albert College
30.40
nwi
3
11
Niles, Demi
Port Hope
30.60
nwi
3
11
Duffy, Brittany
Port Hope
30.60
nwi
2
11
Rutherford, Molly
Regiopolis-Notre
30.60
nwi
4
14
Currie, Booke
Rideau - Elgin
31.40
nwi
2
15
Desasio, Noel
Regiopolis-Notre
31.90
nwi
1
16
Patenaud, Gabrielle
ES Marc Garneau
32.70
nwi
1
17
DeBoer, Madison
Port Hope
32.80
nwi
3
18
Riha, Bronwyn
Frontenac
33.00
nwi
3
19
Clark, Leah
La Salle - Kings
33.10
nwi
2
20
Lund, Hannah
Frontenac
34.40
nwi
3
21
McLoughlin, Ashlynn
Port Hope
36.60
nwi
2
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whalen, Hayley
Thousand Islands
26.50
nwi
5
2
Simons, Carolyne
Centennial Secon
26.70
nwi
5
3
Wood, Jazmine
Frontenac
28.10
nwi
4
4
Struthers, Leigha
St Theresa - Bel
28.20
nwi
5
5
Bellamy, Claudia
East Northumberl
28.50
nwi
5
5
Stenson, Emily
Ernestown
28.50
nwi
4
7
Towell, Shelby
Thousand Islands
28.80
nwi
5
8
Purdey, Ashley
Perth
29.30
nwi
5
9
McCreary, Maeve
Rideau - Elgin
29.50
nwi
3
9
Latimer, Lacey
La Salle - Kings
29.50
nwi
2
11
Ito, Kylie
Trinity College
29.70
nwi
5
12
Moe, Chrystine
J Clarke Richard
29.90
nwi
1
13
Phillips, Sarah
Thousand Islands
30.00
nwi
4
14
Porter, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
30.10
nwi
2
15
Simpson, Karen
East Northumberl
30.20
nwi
4
15
Schmidt, Briana
East Northumberl
30.20
nwi
1
17
Finn, Aly
Ernestown
30.30
nwi
4
18
Vinkle, Cassidy
St Theresa - Bel
30.50
nwi
4
18
Anderson, Rebecca
Haliburton Highl
30.50
nwi
3
18
Scott, Mikayla
Cobourg West
30.50
nwi
1
21
Ryan, Skylee
Holy Cross Cath
30.60
nwi
2
22
Trickey, Julyanna
Sydenham
31.20
nwi
3
23
Lamouri, Lauren
Port Hope
31.60
nwi
2
24
El-Habi, Alli-Anne
Bayridge
31.80
nwi
1
25
Vanderveen, Sydney
Centennial Secon
34.10
nwi
5
26
Cook, Maggie
Port Hope
34.20
nwi
2
27
Crumb, Kara
Port Hope
37.40
nwi
2
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
25.80
nwi
4
2
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
26.40
nwi
4
3
Ingram, Paige
Regiopolis-Notre
26.80
nwi
4
4
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
27.00
nwi
4
5
Smith, Sydney
Holy Cross Cath
27.40
nwi
2
6
Maschi, Brooke
Holy Cross Cath
27.70
nwi
2
7
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
28.00
nwi
4
8
Bunton, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
28.20
nwi
4
8
Heyman, Courtney
Regiopolis-Notre
28.20
nwi
4
8
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
28.20
nwi
2
11
Robbins, Jessica
North Hastings
28.30
nwi
1
12
Young, Alyssa
Frontenac
28.80
nwi
4
13
Stewart, Mia
Sinclair
29.60
nwi
2
14
Ormel, Sarah
Cobourg East
29.70
nwi
1
15
Reinhardt, Hannah
North Hastings
30.20
nwi
2
16
King, Mickayla
East Northumberl
30.30
nwi
3
17
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
30.60
nwi
3
18
Jarvis, Cailey
Nicholson
31.00
nwi
2
18
Coffin, Tamara
Trinity College
31.00
nwi
3
18
Brett, Kelly
East Northumberl
31.00
nwi
3
21
Koch, Holly
Centre Hastings
31.50
nwi
1
22
Picov, Carly
Trinity College
31.80
nwi
2
23
Konn, Alex
Trinity College
31.90
nwi
3
24
Rankin, Kathleen
Bayridge
33.90
nwi
3
25
Durocher, Harley
ES Marc Garneau
34.40
nwi
3
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drouin, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
1:02.60
1
2
Castilloux, Jasmyne
Loyalist
1:05.00
1
3
Simourd, Melanie
Holy Cross Cath
1:06.10
1
4
McGarvey, Emma
Nicholson
1:06.70
1
5
Goody, Kate
Cobourg West
1:07.20
1
6
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
1:07.40
1
7
Hynes, Kiana
East Northumberl
1:08.00
1
8
Ireton, Hilary
Perth
1:08.80
1
9
Currie, Booke
Rideau - Elgin
1:09.60
1
10
Rowe, Jessie
Bayridge
1:10.40
1
11
Jobb, Riekie
Courtice
1:11.10
1
12
Callahan, Brittany
St Theresa - Bel
1:11.80
1
13
Moore, Miranda
Frontenac
1:13.80
1
14
Riha, Bronwyn
Frontenac
1:15.20
1
15
Gordon, Tanisha
Haliburton Highl
1:17.80
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmichael, Emily
Thousand Islands
1:02.60
1
2
Falla, Katie
East Northumberl
1:06.40
1
3
McLintock, Maddy
Thousand Islands
1:06.90
1
4
Gray, Hanna
Port Hope
1:07.40
1
5
Wingfield, Jen
Crestwood
1:07.50
1
6
Klis, Kaitlyn
Sinclair
1:07.60
1
7
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
1:07.90
1
8
Ryan, Skylee
Holy Cross Cath
1:08.40
1
9
Purdey, Ashley
Perth
1:09.40
1
10
Stewart, Tia
Perth
1:11.30
1
11
Sohaei, Dorsa
Sinclair
1:11.90
1
12
Michaud, Frederique
ES Marc Garneau
1:15.70
1
13
Brown, Allison
Port Hope
1:17.90
1
14
Cook, Maggie
Port Hope
1:21.30
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
58.30
1
2
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:00.10
1
3
Smith, Sydney
Holy Cross Cath
1:01.00
1
4
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
1:01.80
1
5
Laura, Horwood
St Theresa - Bel
1:03.10
1
6
Maschi, Brooke
Holy Cross Cath
1:03.12
1
7
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
1:03.60
1
8
Young, Alyssa
Frontenac
1:04.00
1
9
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
1:04.05
1
10
Bunton, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
1:05.20
1
11
Davis, Brooklyn
Crestwood
1:05.80
1
12
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
1:06.30
1
13
Ryley, Taite
Crestwood
1:06.90
1
14
Liburd-Edwa, Shayna
Sinclair
1:07.70
1
15
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
1:11.30
1
16
Jarvis, Cailey
Nicholson
1:11.70
1
17
Zahra, Jasmine
Regiopolis-Notre
1:12.50
2
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
2:27.40
1
2
Drouin, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
2:28.40
1
3
Howe, Olivia
Sinclair
2:40.50
1
4
McGarvey, Emma
Nicholson
2:42.40
1
5
Jobb, Riekie
Courtice
2:43.70
1
6
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
2:44.20
1
7
Heyman, Jessie
Sydenham
2:44.70
1
8
McCallum, Sarah
Sydenham
2:46.20
1
9
Ireton, Hilary
Perth
2:47.40
1
10
Hynes, Kiana
East Northumberl
2:48.30
1
11
Lagace, Elsa
ES Marc Garneau
2:55.10
1
12
McDade, Erica
La Salle - Kings
2:55.40
1
13
Moher, Melissa
Nicholson
2:55.50
1
14
McGuire, Mary
Perth
3:00.40
1
15
Gordon, Tanisha
Haliburton Highl
3:06.20
1
16
Barton, Rebecca
Cobourg East
3:07.90
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmichael, Emily
Thousand Islands
2:25.20
1
2
Villatta, Rachel
Kingston
2:31.10
1
3
Bevaart, Marlisa
Quinte Christian
2:37.40
1
4
McLintock, Maddy
Thousand Islands
2:39.00
1
5
Papadaki, Christina
Holy Cross Cath
2:40.70
1
6
Dow, Georgia
Bayside
2:42.80
1
7
Wood, Chelsea
Rideau - Elgin
2:47.00
1
8
Vogelzang, Marika
Sydenham
2:48.00
1
9
Veldman, Erica
Sydenham
2:52.80
1
10
Sohaei, Dorsa
Sinclair
2:55.30
1
11
Canning, Kayte
Port Hope
2:56.50
1
12
Stewart, Tia
Perth
2:58.30
1
13
Becker, Sylvie
East Northumberl
2:58.50
1
14
MacDonald, Stella
Perth
2:59.70
1
15
Leneveu, Emilie
ES Marc Garneau
3:06.40
1
16
Preston, Annie
Sydenham
3:10.00
1
17
Moore, Megan
Centennial Secon
3:10.20
1
18
Whorms, Gillian
Sinclair
3:10.30
1
19
Avery, Hannah
Frontenac
3:11.80
1
20
Amant, Julia St.
ES Marc Garneau
3:13.50
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
2:16.50
1
2
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
2:25.90
1
3
Besselink, Sarah
Holy Cross Cath
2:32.70
1
4
Riley, Emma
Nicholson
2:34.10
1
5
Arendt, Sarah
St Theresa - Bel
2:46.30
1
6
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
2:47.80
1
7
Bell, Siobhan
Rideau - Elgin
2:50.00
1
8
Elms, Stephanie
Kingston
2:50.60
1
9
Watt, Emily
Perth
2:51.50
1
10
Elkington, Amy
Sinclair
2:58.40
1
11
Dibbits, Taylor
East Northumberl
3:10.60
1
12
Lewis, Tianne
J Clarke Richard
3:32.60
1
13
Dracup, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
3:38.50
1
--
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
NT
1
--
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
NT
1
--
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
NT
1
--
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
NT
1
--
Nock, Paige
Courtice
NT
1
--
Saunders, Brooke
Haliburton Highl
NT
1
--
Casselman, Tabby
Cobourg West
NT
1
--
Laura, Horwood
St Theresa - Bel
NT
1
--
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
NT
1
--
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
NT
1
--
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
NT
1
--
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
5:06.50
1
2
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
5:12.30
1
3
Kish, Courtney
Ernestown
5:19.20
1
4
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
5:20.40
1
5
Quinn, Megan
St Theresa - Bel
5:26.50
1
6
Howe, Olivia
Sinclair
5:34.60
1
7
Hatt, Laura
Moira
5:40.00
1
8
Moore, Elise
Courtice
5:40.02
1
9
Desasio, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
5:43.40
1
10
Birchard, Elizabeth
Nicholson
5:44.50
1
11
McCallum, Sarah
Sydenham
5:46.80
1
12
McDade, Erica
La Salle - Kings
5:57.00
1
13
Betson, Kendra
North Hastings
6:09.20
1
14
Lech, Courtney
Crestwood
6:11.20
1
15
Thompson, Courtney
Rideau - Elgin
6:12.00
1
15
Amos, Sarah
Sydenham
6:12.00
1
17
Barton, Rebecca
Cobourg East
6:26.40
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitley, Natasha
Bayside
5:09.60
1
2
Villatta, Rachel
Kingston
5:12.50
1
3
Wiltse, Joah
Thousand Islands
5:21.20
1
4
Drummond, Elizabeth
Quinte
5:25.10
1
5
Papadaki, Christina
Holy Cross Cath
5:31.30
1
6
Starke, Emma
Port Hope
5:32.50
1
7
Dow, Georgia
Bayside
5:33.20
1
8
Bevaart, Marlisa
Quinte Christian
5:37.80
1
9
Jenkins, Colleen
Thousand Islands
5:39.90
1
10
Murtha-Ande, Judith
East Northumberl
5:44.70
1
11
Vogelzang, Marika
Sydenham
5:45.80
1
12
Veldman, Erica
Sydenham
5:52.90
1
13
Becker, Sylvie
East Northumberl
6:03.30
1
14
Jeffrey, Ainsley
Sydenham
6:12.20
1
15
Leneveu, Emilie
ES Marc Garneau
6:17.20
1
16
Hathaway, Madison
Cobourg East
6:18.70
1
17
Yap, Jovana
East Northumberl
6:21.20
1
18
Vandermeer, Cierra
Bayridge
6:22.80
1
19
Moore, Megan
Centennial Secon
6:23.10
1
20
Bolger, Larissa
Port Hope
6:25.80
1
21
Canning, Kayte
Port Hope
6:26.00
1
22
Pincivero, Shannon
Frontenac
6:26.80
1
--
Clark, Nicole
Sinclair
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
4:42.80
1
2
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
4:51.80
1
3
Nock, Paige
Courtice
4:57.90
1
4
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
5:03.10
1
5
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
5:04.10
1
6
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
5:06.50
1
7
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
5:10.50
1
8
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
5:31.70
1
9
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
5:38.70
1
10
Sinclair, Esme
Holy Cross Cath
5:38.80
1
11
Alexander, Regina
Centre Hastings
5:42.90
1
12
Reyers, Olivia
Holy Cross Cath
5:46.70
1
13
Watt, Emily
Perth
5:49.40
1
14
Robb, Katie
Holy Cross Cath
5:52.60
1
15
Bates, Julie
Regiopolis-Notre
5:52.70
1
16
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
5:53.20
1
17
Elms, Stephanie
Kingston
5:56.10
1
18
McKinney, Christi
Moira
6:00.80
1
19
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
6:02.00
1
20
Lawrence, Kelsey
Bayside
6:09.10
1
21
Arendt, Sarah
St Theresa - Bel
6:10.80
1
22
Lago, Briony
Cobourg East
6:34.30
1
23
Castillegos, Andrea
Moira
6:53.90
1
24
Yearwood, Maddison
Moira
7:09.80
1
25
Dracup, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
7:15.40
1
26
Millar, Chantelle
Moira
7:21.70
1
27
Lewis, Tianne
J Clarke Richard
8:09.50
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
11:11.40
1
2
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
11:21.10
1
3
Cassibo, Kayla
Centennial Secon
11:46.40
1
4
Wilson, Mariah
Cobourg East
11:50.90
1
5
Quinn, Megan
St Theresa - Bel
11:55.50
1
6
Kish, Courtney
Ernestown
12:02.60
1
7
Birchard, Elizabeth
Nicholson
12:27.20
1
8
Desasio, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
12:45.50
1
9
Amos, Sarah
Sydenham
13:54.70
1
10
Alfredsson, Mary
Port Hope
14:03.80
1
11
Betson, Kendra
North Hastings
14:32.60
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitley, Natasha
Bayside
11:18.80
1
2
Starke, Emma
Port Hope
11:49.80
1
3
Wiltse, Joah
Thousand Islands
12:00.80
1
4
Murtha-Ande, Judith
East Northumberl
12:21.40
1
5
Jenkins, Colleen
Thousand Islands
13:04.80
1
6
Hathaway, Madison
Cobourg East
13:06.70
1
7
Teno, Sarah
Port Hope
13:16.90
1
8
Cassibo, Erin
Centennial Secon
13:33.40
1
9
Bolger, Larissa
Port Hope
14:00.10
1
10
Pincivero, Shannon
Frontenac
14:38.20
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
10:04.40
1
2
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
10:39.00
1
3
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
10:59.00
1
4
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
11:56.80
1
5
Ascough, Hannah
Loyalist
12:13.10
1
6
Bates, Julie
Regiopolis-Notre
12:46.50
1
7
Castillegos, Andrea
Moira
12:48.00
1
8
Alexander, Regina
Centre Hastings
13:11.90
1
9
Lawrence, Kelsey
Bayside
13:34.60
1
10
Dano, Kelsey
North Hastings
13:53.00
1
11
Lago, Briony
Cobourg East
14:20.90
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casselman, Tabby
Cobourg West
5:22.73
1
2
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
5:33.42
1
3
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
5:35.40
1
4
Riley, Emma
Nicholson
5:49.40
1
5
Cassibo, Kayla
Centennial Secon
5:50.60
1
6
Christophe, Brianna
Bayside
5:59.61
1
7
Amson, Noa
Kingston
6:17.34
1
8
Smith, Hannah
Prince Edward Co
6:21.51
1
9
Bell, Siobhan
Rideau - Elgin
6:28.58
1
10
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
6:34.52
1
11
Thompson, Courtney
Rideau - Elgin
6:35.99
1
12
Douglas-Naje, Naomi
Moira
6:39.33
1
13
Dano, Kelsey
North Hastings
7:02.42
1
14
Griffith, Heidi
East Northumberl
7:23.20
1
15
Whorms, Gillian
Sinclair
7:27.50
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
12.50
nwi
3
2
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
13.00
nwi
3
2
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
13.00
nwi
3
4
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
13.60
nwi
3
4
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
13.60
nwi
3
6
Legget, Alex
Bayridge
14.00
nwi
3
7
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
14.40
nwi
1
7
Shantz, Rachel
Crestwood
14.40
nwi
2
9
Walsh, Michelle
Sydenham
14.50
nwi
2
10
Battle, Jazmine
Kingston
14.60
nwi
3
11
Piazzi, Mikaela
La Salle - Kings
14.80
nwi
3
12
Little, Megan
Cobourg East
14.90
nwi
2
13
Houle, Brittany
Crestwood
15.10
nwi
2
14
Schilling, Julia
Crestwood
15.30
nwi
1
14
Stadke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
15.30
nwi
1
16
Bailey, Tori
Cobourg West
15.70
nwi
2
17
Denis, JJ
Napanee
15.80
nwi
2
18
Vance, Heidi
St Theresa - Bel
16.10
nwi
2
19
Ho, Amanda
Holy Cross Cath
16.60
nwi
1
20
Chut, Ashley
Albert College
16.90
nwi
1
21
Ford, Caroline
Crestwood
18.40
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Jazmine
Frontenac
14.00
nwi
5
1
Curran, Mackenzie
Regiopolis-Notre
14.00
nwi
5
3
Moore, Shayla
Holy Cross Cath
14.50
nwi
2
4
Brown, Allison
Port Hope
15.40
nwi
2
4
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
15.40
nwi
5
6
Bertrand, Sierra
St Theresa - Bel
15.50
nwi
2
6
Cooper, Kyra
Cobourg East
15.50
nwi
3
8
Porter, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
15.70
nwi
3
8
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
15.70
nwi
4
10
Reid, Karly
Centre Hastings
16.10
nwi
2
11
McCreary, Maeve
Rideau - Elgin
16.20
nwi
3
11
Pearson, Camille
La Salle - Kings
16.20
nwi
4
11
Camp, Chelsea Van
La Salle - Kings
16.20
nwi
5
14
Rankin, Andrea
Bayridge
16.30
nwi
4
15
Sels, Jenna
Perth
16.40
nwi
4
15
Wood, Chelsea
Rideau - Elgin
16.40
nwi
2
17
Smith, Abby
Bayridge
16.50
nwi
4
18
Jones, Taylor
Port Hope
16.60
nwi
3
19
Gilmour, Alexandra
Regiopolis-Notre
16.80
nwi
5
19
Marsden, Connor
Haliburton Highl
16.80
nwi
3
19
Latimer, Lacey
La Salle - Kings
16.80
nwi
4
19
Little, Erin
Haliburton Highl
16.80
nwi
2
19
Roach, Rachel
East Northumberl
16.80
nwi
5
24
Sylla, Tatyana
Centennial Secon
17.10
nwi
5
25
Ervine, Riely
Bayside
17.20
nwi
1
26
Seward, Taylor
Rideau - Elgin
17.30
nwi
1
27
Wight, Ashley
East Northumberl
17.80
nwi
5
28
Pratt, Breanna
Perth
18.10
nwi
3
28
Worthy, Mackenzie
Bayridge
18.10
nwi
4
30
Sicker, Kara
Norwood
18.70
nwi
2
31
Hurley, Cierra
Haliburton Highl
19.30
nwi
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Ali
Haliburton Highl
16.10
nwi
1
2
Ryley, Taite
Crestwood
16.70
nwi
2
3
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
16.90
nwi
3
4
Hicks, Bri
Haliburton Highl
17.00
nwi
2
5
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
17.40
nwi
2
6
Angermann, Emily
Norwood
17.50
nwi
2
7
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
17.60
nwi
3
8
Walker, Deanna
Loyalist
17.80
nwi
3
9
Baehre, Heather
North Hastings
17.90
nwi
3
9
Ryder-Bu, Charlotte
Frontenac
17.90
nwi
3
11
Wright, Becky
Moira
18.00
nwi
1
12
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
18.10
nwi
3
13
Cochrane, Casey
Port Hope
18.40
nwi
1
14
Robinson, Chelsea
St Theresa - Bel
18.60
nwi
3
15
Vance, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
19.50
nwi
2
16
Bradshaw, Hannah
Napanee
19.60
nwi
1
17
Lloyd, Maddie
La Salle - Kings
19.70
nwi
2
18
Robinson, Danielle
North Hastings
20.20
nwi
3
19
Watts, Laura
East Northumberl
21.10
nwi
2
20
Murnik, Lea
Moira
21.20
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
48.50
3
2
Legget, Alex
Bayridge
48.50
3
3
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
50.10
2
4
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
50.80
3
5
Walsh, Michelle
Sydenham
51.30
2
6
Piazzi, Mikaela
La Salle - Kings
52.20
3
7
Stadke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
52.30
2
8
Little, Megan
Cobourg East
53.80
1
9
Goody, Kate
Cobourg West
54.50
2
10
Vance, Heidi
St Theresa - Bel
54.80
3
11
Moher, Melissa
Nicholson
55.00
1
12
Ho, Amanda
Holy Cross Cath
55.70
2
13
Callahan, Brittany
St Theresa - Bel
56.10
2
14
Schilling, Julia
Crestwood
57.30
1
15
Bailey, Tori
Cobourg West
58.80
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whalen, Hayley
Thousand Islands
52.30
3
2
Moore, Shayla
Holy Cross Cath
52.40
2
3
Jianopoulos, Cassy
Bayside
52.90
1
4
Falla, Katie
East Northumberl
53.20
3
5
Schmidt, Briana
East Northumberl
53.30
3
5
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
53.30
3
7
Pearson, Camille
La Salle - Kings
53.70
3
8
Klis, Kaitlyn
Sinclair
54.70
3
8
Marsden, Connor
Haliburton Highl
54.70
2
10
Camp, Chelsea Van
La Salle - Kings
55.00
3
11
Wingfield, Jen
Crestwood
55.40
1
11
Gray, Hanna
Port Hope
55.40
2
13
Worthy, Mackenzie
Bayridge
58.10
2
14
Little, Erin
Haliburton Highl
58.50
1
15
Bertrand, Sierra
St Theresa - Bel
58.80
2
16
Amant, Julia St.
ES Marc Garneau
1:00.60
1
17
Fensom, Kayla
Port Hope
1:01.30
2
18
Vanderveen, Sydney
Centennial Secon
1:01.60
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:08.40
3
2
Hicks, Ali
Haliburton Highl
1:09.40
2
3
Latimer, Kiercy
Sydenham
1:11.70
3
4
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
1:12.00
1
5
Ryley, Taite
Crestwood
1:12.80
1
6
Wright, Becky
Moira
1:12.90
2
7
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
1:14.00
3
8
Bradshaw, Hannah
Napanee
1:15.50
2
9
Christophe, Brianna
Bayside
1:17.80
1
10
Baehre, Heather
North Hastings
1:18.70
1
11
Stewart, Mia
Sinclair
1:19.40
2
12
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
1:21.70
1
13
Robinson, Chelsea
St Theresa - Bel
1:23.10
3
14
Fabius, Emily
Napanee
1:24.20
2
15
Vance, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
1:25.70
3
16
Cochrane, Casey
Port Hope
1:27.10
1
17
Watts, Laura
East Northumberl
1:27.30
3
18
Lloyd, Maddie
La Salle - Kings
1:27.60
3
19
Whalen, Jordan
Napanee
1:31.90
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
East Northumberl
53.50
2
2
Cassibo
,
Simons
,
Stather
,
Bryant
Centennial Secon
53.90
2
3
Wilson
,
Noonan
,
Jordan
,
Gray
Perth
54.20
1
4
Relay Team
Sydenham
54.60
1
5
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
55.10
2
6
Relay Team
Cobourg East
56.40
2
7
Relay Team
Sinclair
56.90
2
8
Relay Team
Courtice
57.40
2
9
Relay Team
ES Marc Garneau
1:01.30
1
10
McLoughl
,
DeBoer
,
Niles
,
Gray
Port Hope
1:02.20
1
--
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
51.80
2
2
Relay Team
East Northumberl
54.90
2
3
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
55.20
2
4
Relay Team
La Salle - Kings
56.40
1
5
Moore
,
Papadaki
,
Ryan
,
Shoniker
Holy Cross Cath
56.70
1
6
Relay Team
Bayridge
57.90
2
7
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
58.20
2
8
Relay Team
Sinclair
58.30
2
9
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
58.70
2
10
Sels
,
Purdey
,
Hodgins
,
Pratt
Perth
59.00
1
11
Relay Team
Lindsay
59.40
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
51.40
2
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
51.50
1
3
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
52.70
2
4
Relay Team
Frontenac
53.10
2
5
Relay Team
Quinte
53.90
1
6
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
54.10
2
7
Relay Team
North Hastings
54.50
1
8
Relay Team
Trinity College
55.20
1
9
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
57.80
2
10
Clark
,
Piazzi
,
Lloyd
,
Franklan
La Salle - Kings
57.90
1
11
Relay Team
East Northumberl
59.00
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:09.00
2
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:14.00
1
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:21.70
2
4
Pearson
,
Jaros
,
Franklan
,
Camp
La Salle - Kings
4:31.60
2
5
Relay Team
East Northumberl
4:33.50
2
6
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
4:44.30
2
7
Ramsay
,
Ireton
,
Hodgins
,
Purdey
Perth
4:44.40
2
8
Relay Team
Kingston
4:44.90
2
8
Relay Team
Sinclair
4:44.90
2
10
Toms
,
Teno
,
Starke
,
Cochrane
Port Hope
5:10.30
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trent, Christina
Port Hope
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
2
Hill, Leah
Napanee
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
3
Barberstoc, Feather
Moira
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
4
Amodeo, Braelyn
Regiopolis-Notre
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
5
Bush, Shannon
Bayside
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
6
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
7
Harrison, Brook
Cobourg West
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
8
Scheerhoor, Breanne
Quinte Christian
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
9
Kilpatrick, Allie
Rideau - Elgin
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
10
McGrath, Kaitlin
Cobourg West
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
11
Preece, Julene
Bayside
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
12
Balson, Jordon
Napanee
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
13
Fawcett, Genny
Frontenac
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
14
Heathcock, Rachel
North Hastings
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
15
Kelly, Anna
East Northumberl
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
16
Vinkle, Cassidy
St Theresa - Bel
6.97m
(22'10.25)
1
17
Jones, Taylor
Port Hope
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
18
MacDonald, Karli
Cobourg East
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
19
Radcliffe, Melissa
Perth
6.48m
(21'3)
1
20
Carr, Stephanie
St Paul's - Tren
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
21
Bell, Darby
Thousand Islands
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
22
Cole, Cheyne
Cobourg West
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
22
Taylor, Cameron
Bayside
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
24
Bolsen, Sarah
Napanee
6.30m
(20'8)
1
25
Brankin, Alanna
Perth
6.04m
(19'9.75)
1
26
McKinley, Katie
Prince Edward Co
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
27
Ricard, Catherine
Trenton
5.77m
(18'11)
1
28
Crumb, Kara
Port Hope
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
29
Wilson, Mykayla
Sydenham
5.09m
(16'8.25)
1
30
Hinch, Melissa
St Theresa - Bel
5.06m
(16'7)
1
31
Armstrong, Sarah
North Hastings
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
32
Maddocks, Nicole
Sydenham
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Halliday, Addi
Thousand Islands
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
2
Wilson, Courtney
Prince Edward Co
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
3
Jones, Sam
Sinclair
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
4
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
5
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
5
Lariviere, Chantal
Perth
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
7
Garrah, Brianne
Frontenac
8.74m
(28'8)
1
8
Chapman, Tori
Moira
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
9
Shaw, Carley
Haliburton Highl
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
10
McDonald, Haleigh
La Salle - Kings
8.13m
(26'8)
1
11
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
12
Blagrove, Marissa
J Clarke Richard
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
13
Robertson, Maddy
Moira
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
14
Duchene, Jessica
Haliburton Highl
7.19m
(23'7)
1
15
Prevost, Haleigh
Centre Hastings
6.97m
(22'10.25)
1
16
Towns, Katelynn
Norwood
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
17
Mayhew, Jillian
Haliburton Highl
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
18
Pape, Elizabeth
Bayside
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
19
Ferguson, Kristine
Perth
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
20
Tang, Cannise
Port Hope
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trent, Christina
Port Hope
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
2
Hill, Leah
Napanee
25.85m
(84'9.5)
1
3
Preece, Julene
Bayside
25.83m
(84'8.75)
1
4
Bush, Shannon
Bayside
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
5
Fawcett, Genny
Frontenac
25.68m
(84'3)
1
6
Scheerhoor, Breanne
Quinte Christian
24.12m
(79'1.5)
1
7
Barberstoc, Feather
Moira
21.12m
(69'3.5)
1
8
Ricard, Catherine
Trenton
20.69m
(67'10.5)
1
9
McKinley, Katie
Prince Edward Co
20.12m
(66'0)
1
10
Feuerhardt, Kenzie
Centre Hastings
19.45m
(63'9.75)
1
11
Cole, Cheyne
Cobourg West
19.24m
(63'1.25)
1
12
McGrath, Kaitlin
Cobourg West
19.15m
(62'9.75)
1
13
Heathcock, Rachel
North Hastings
18.85m
(61'10)
1
14
Amodeo, Braelyn
Regiopolis-Notre
18.29m
(60'0)
1
15
Kennedy, Kim
Prince Edward Co
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
16
Taylor, Cameron
Bayside
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
17
McCullou, Mackenzie
Bayside
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
18
Thompson, Erika
Thousand Islands
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
19
Bellamy, Shannon
Norwood
17.26m
(56'7.5)
1
20
Bryant, Jennifer
Centennial Secon
17.25m
(56'7)
1
21
Bailey, Tori
Cobourg West
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
22
Harrison, Brook
Cobourg West
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
23
Polmatee, Stephanie
Prince Edward Co
16.79m
(55'1)
1
24
Armstrong, Sarah
North Hastings
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
25
Bell, Darby
Thousand Islands
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
26
Balson, Jordon
Napanee
15.98m
(52'5)
1
27
Kendrick, Erica
Sydenham
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
28
Kelderman, Hayley
Napanee
15.85m
(52'0)
1
29
Carr, Stephanie
St Paul's - Tren
15.75m
(51'8)
1
30
Wilson, Mykayla
Sydenham
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
31
Cassibo, Erin
Centennial Secon
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
32
Morewood, Kelsey
East Northumberl
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
33
Vanderveen, Sydney
Centennial Secon
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
34
Wilson, Megan
Norwood
13.72m
(45'0)
1
35
MacDonald, Danielle
Cobourg East
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
36
Gnanaguru-R, Jelisa
Sinclair
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
37
Demarsh, Rebecca
Centennial Secon
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
--
Kilpatrick, Allie
Rideau - Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shalla, Gabe
St Theresa - Bel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Callahan, Brittany
St Theresa - Bel
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Halliday, Addi
Thousand Islands
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
2
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
30.82m
(101'1.25)
1
3
Wilson, Courtney
Prince Edward Co
28.68m
(94'1)
1
4
Jones, Sam
Sinclair
28.39m
(93'1.5)
1
5
Rider, Jessica
Haliburton Highl
25.12m
(82'4.75)
1
6
Chapman, Tori
Moira
24.60m
(80'8.5)
1
7
Kendrick, Nicole
Sydenham
24.44m
(80'2)
1
8
Prevost, Haleigh
Centre Hastings
24.01m
(78'9.25)
1
9
Robertson, Maddy
Moira
22.08m
(72'5.25)
1
10
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
21.62m
(70'11)
1
11
McGriskin, Gin
Norwood
21.47m
(70'5.25)
1
12
Williams, Stacy
Prince Edward Co
20.73m
(68'0)
1
13
Garrah, Brianne
Frontenac
20.38m
(66'10.25)
1
14
Keating, Chanelle
North Hastings
20.20m
(66'3.25)
1
15
Baptie, Jenna
Norwood
19.47m
(63'10.5)
1
16
Warrener, Jessica
Centre Hastings
19.45m
(63'9.75)
1
17
Towns, Katelynn
Norwood
19.39m
(63'7.25)
1
18
Iles, Tessa
Haliburton Highl
18.01m
(59'1)
1
19
Blagrove, Marissa
J Clarke Richard
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
20
Kraft, Amanda
Haliburton Highl
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
21
Spencer, Shannon
Prince Edward Co
15.75m
(51'8)
1
22
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
23
Durocher, Harley
ES Marc Garneau
14.81m
(48'7)
1
24
Stott, Emma
Sydenham
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
25
Pape, Elizabeth
Bayside
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
26
Tang, Cannise
Port Hope
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Preece, Julene
Bayside
28.11m
(92'2.5)
1
2
Chapman, Kaitlyn
Quinte
27.29m
(89'6.25)
1
3
Bush, Shannon
Bayside
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
4
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
23.12m
(75'10)
1
5
Maclean, Jenna
Frontenac
23.11m
(75'9.75)
1
6
Trent, Christina
Port Hope
22.56m
(74'0)
1
7
Hill, Leah
Napanee
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
8
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
21.70m
(71'2.25)
1
9
Zahra, Jasmine
Regiopolis-Notre
21.36m
(70'0.75)
1
10
McCullou, Mackenzie
Bayside
20.78m
(68'2)
1
11
Shalla, Gabe
St Theresa - Bel
20.52m
(67'3.75)
1
12
Heathcock, Rachel
North Hastings
20.51m
(67'3.25)
1
13
Wagar, Annie
Frontenac
19.90m
(65'3.25)
1
14
Feuerhardt, Kenzie
Centre Hastings
19.66m
(64'6)
1
15
Alfredsson, Mary
Port Hope
19.55m
(64'1.5)
1
16
Kirkham, Teri-Anne
Perth
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
17
Maddocks, Nicole
Sydenham
19.41m
(63'8)
1
18
Cooper, Kyra
Cobourg East
19.01m
(62'4.25)
1
19
Trueman, Cassidy
Sydenham
18.90m
(62'0)
1
20
Polmatee, Stephanie
Prince Edward Co
18.75m
(61'6)
1
21
Gnanaguru-R, Jelisa
Sinclair
18.46m
(60'6.75)
1
22
Deodato, Kallysta
Regiopolis-Notre
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
23
Sergeant, Megan
Perth
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
24
MacDonald, Danielle
Cobourg East
17.71m
(58'1)
1
25
Preston, Annie
Sydenham
17.59m
(57'8.5)
1
26
Kennedy, Kim
Prince Edward Co
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
27
Evans, Stefani
Ernestown
17.48m
(57'4)
1
28
McGrath, Kaitlin
Cobourg West
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
29
Armstrong, Sarah
North Hastings
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
30
Box, Rochelle
East Northumberl
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
31
Smith, Abby
Bayridge
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
32
McLeod, Rachel
Kingston
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
33
Morewood, Kelsey
East Northumberl
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
34
McKinley, Katie
Prince Edward Co
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
35
Jones, Taylor
Port Hope
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
36
Kelly, Anna
East Northumberl
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
37
Vinkle, Cassidy
St Theresa - Bel
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
38
Fawcett, Genny
Frontenac
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
39
Trickey, Julyanna
Sydenham
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
40
Hails, Margaret
East Northumberl
13.01m
(42'8)
1
41
Taylor, Cameron
Bayside
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
42
Wilson, Megan
Norwood
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
43
Ricard, Catherine
Trenton
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
44
Vandermeer, Cierra
Bayridge
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
45
Ingram, Kesi
Sinclair
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
46
Carr, Stephanie
St Paul's - Tren
11.00m
(36'1)
1
47
Cassibo, Erin
Centennial Secon
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
48
El-Habi, Alli-Anne
Bayridge
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
49
Kilpatrick, Allie
Rideau - Elgin
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warrener, Jessica
Centre Hastings
32.89m
(107'10.75)
1
2
Robbins, Jessica
North Hastings
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
3
Jones, Sam
Sinclair
32.14m
(105'5.25)
1
4
Angermann, Emily
Norwood
31.81m
(104'4.25)
1
5
McGriskin, Gin
Norwood
31.09m
(102'0)
1
6
Williams, Stacy
Prince Edward Co
28.32m
(92'10.75)
1
7
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
25.54m
(83'9.5)
1
8
Wilson, Courtney
Prince Edward Co
24.81m
(81'4.75)
1
9
Griffith, Sandy
Haliburton Highl
24.49m
(80'4)
1
10
Abrams, Lindsay
Sydenham
24.22m
(79'5.5)
1
11
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
22.30m
(73'1.75)
1
12
Vandeusen, Rachel
North Addington
22.06m
(72'4.5)
1
13
Shaw, Carley
Haliburton Highl
20.94m
(68'8.25)
1
14
Herrington, Taylor
Sydenham
18.19m
(59'8)
1
15
Keating, Chanelle
North Hastings
18.09m
(59'4)
1
16
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
16.64m
(54'7)
1
17
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
16.54m
(54'3)
1
18
Spencer, Shannon
Prince Edward Co
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
19
McDonald, Haleigh
La Salle - Kings
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
20
Blagrove, Marissa
J Clarke Richard
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
21
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
22
Pape, Elizabeth
Bayside
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
23
McQuigge, Colista
North Addington
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
--
Tang, Cannise
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cuddy, Kayla
North Addington
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Vanessa
Perth
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
1
Dixon, Lillie
La Salle - Kings
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
3
Liburd-Edwa, Shayna
Sinclair
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
4
McCullou, Mackenzie
Bayside
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Goody, Kate
Cobourg West
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Whalen, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Green-Mea, Mickayla
Sydenham
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Sleesor, Hannah
Cobourg West
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Melynk, Olivia
St Theresa - Bel
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Stather, Amy
Centennial Secon
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
1.35m
(4'5)
1
12
Fensom, Kayla
Port Hope
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Arnold, Emily
Prince Edward Co
1.30m
(4'3)
1
14
Watson, Sarah
Sydenham
1.25m
(4'1)
1
14
Wilcox, Bailey
Cobourg East
1.25m
(4'1)
1
14
Willis, Danielle
Prince Edward Co
1.25m
(4'1)
1
17
MacDonald, Karli
Cobourg East
1.20m
(3'11)
1
17
Teno, Sarah
Port Hope
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fouzie, Mandy
Sydenham
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Newman, MacKenzie
Sinclair
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Lloyd-Ellis, Norah
Regiopolis-Notre
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Gallant, Brooke
St Paul's - Tren
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Bowman, Olivia
Cobourg West
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Rider, Jessica
Haliburton Highl
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Murnik, Lea
Moira
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Meier, Brittany
Norwood
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
1.35m
(4'5)
1
12
Lloyd, Maddie
La Salle - Kings
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Baptie, Jenna
Norwood
--
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Castilloux, Jasmyne
Loyalist
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Costa-Dookha, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Hollingshead, Tanya
Courtice
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Stark, Cassey
Centre Hastings
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Jordan, Emily
Perth
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Lajoie, Amanda
Trenton
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
10
Stenson, Emily
Ernestown
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Drummond, Roberta
Quinte
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
12
Arnold, Emily
Prince Edward Co
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Kadokura, Tomomi
Albert College
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
14
Davies, Ally
Prince Edward Co
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Wells, Jayme
St Theresa - Bel
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
16
Bertrand, Sierra
St Theresa - Bel
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Cruz, Isabella
Sinclair
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
18
Simpson, Karen
East Northumberl
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Fretz, Renee
Ernestown
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Moss, Riley
Prince Edward Co
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
21
Willis, Danielle
Prince Edward Co
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
22
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
23
Roach, Rachel
East Northumberl
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
24
Noonan, Anna
Perth
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
25
Lamouri, Lauren
Port Hope
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
26
Miller, Amber
Prince Edward Co
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
27
Leonard-Free, Amber
Quinte
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
28
Evans, Stefani
Ernestown
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
29
Marsden, Connor
Haliburton Highl
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
29
Carlson, Katie
Cobourg East
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
29
Vrooman, Jamie
Holy Cross Cath
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
32
Demarsh, Rebecca
Centennial Secon
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
33
Li, Emily
Sinclair
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
33
Hurley, Cierra
Haliburton Highl
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
35
Alfredsson, Mary
Port Hope
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
36
Bellamy, Claudia
East Northumberl
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
37
Struthers, Leigha
St Theresa - Bel
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
38
Niles, Demi
Port Hope
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
39
Teno, Sarah
Port Hope
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
40
Little, Erin
Haliburton Highl
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
41
McLeod, Rachel
Kingston
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
42
DeBoer, Madison
Port Hope
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
43
Killman, Rebekah
Cobourg West
2.96m
(9'8.5)
nwi
1
44
Rose, Kailee
Norwood
2.94m
(9'7.75)
nwi
1
45
Ingram, Kesi
Sinclair
2.87m
(9'4.75)
nwi
1
46
McLoughlin, Ashlynn
Port Hope
2.49m
(8'2)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robbins, Jessica
North Hastings
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
3
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
5
Angermann, Emily
Norwood
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Murnik, Lea
Moira
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
7
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Duncan, Leeann
Bayside
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Heyman, Courtney
Regiopolis-Notre
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Sheridan
Sinclair
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Brett, Kelly
East Northumberl
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
14
Meier, Brittany
Norwood
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
15
McAuley, Elanor
Ernestown
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
16
Powell, Amelia
Napanee
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
17
Fraser, Bri
Trinity College
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
18
Manderson, Dominque
Courtice
3.20m
(10'5.75)
nwi
1
19
Veley, Sam
North Addington
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Woodward, Emma
Prince Edward Co
3.09m
(10'1.5)
nwi
1
21
Konn, Alex
Trinity College
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
22
Cuddy, Kayla
North Addington
2.79m
(9'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Griffith, Sandy
Haliburton Highl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
2
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Castilloux, Jasmyne
Loyalist
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
5
Costa-Dookha, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
9.79m
(32'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Jianopoulos, Cassy
Bayside
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
7
McNulty, Claudia
Sinclair
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Drummond, Roberta
Quinte
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Moore, Alexa
Sinclair
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
10
Jordan, Emily
Perth
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
12
Stark, Cassey
Centre Hastings
8.90m
(29'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Stather, Amy
Centennial Secon
8.86m
(29'0.75)
nwi
1
14
Wells, Jayme
St Theresa - Bel
8.85m
(29'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Miller, Amber
Prince Edward Co
8.83m
(28'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
16
Chut, Ashley
Albert College
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
18
Fretz, Renee
Ernestown
8.78m
(28'9.5)
nwi
1
19
Denis, JJ
Napanee
8.70m
(28'6.5)
nwi
1
20
Roach, Rachel
East Northumberl
8.69m
(28'6)
nwi
1
21
Noonan, Anna
Perth
8.65m
(28'4.5)
nwi
1
21
Simpson, Karen
East Northumberl
8.65m
(28'4.5)
nwi
1
21
Falla, Katie
East Northumberl
8.65m
(28'4.5)
nwi
1
24
Moss, Riley
Prince Edward Co
8.55m
(28'0.5)
nwi
1
25
Kadokura, Tomomi
Albert College
8.23m
(27'0)
nwi
1
26
Benson, Samantha
Thousand Islands
8.15m
(26'8.75)
nwi
1
27
Carlson, Katie
Cobourg East
8.06m
(26'5.25)
nwi
1
28
Leonard-Free, Amber
Quinte
8.01m
(26'3.25)
nwi
1
29
Sohaei, Dorsa
Sinclair
7.93m
(26'0)
nwi
1
30
Fensom, Kayla
Port Hope
7.78m
(25'6.25)
nwi
1
31
Li, Emily
Sinclair
7.59m
(24'10.75)
nwi
1
32
Finn, Aly
Ernestown
7.49m
(24'6.75)
nwi
1
33
Clark, Leah
La Salle - Kings
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
--
Babcock, Chelsea
Ernestown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seward, Taylor
Rideau - Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paradis, Melissa
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Desasio, Noel
Regiopolis-Notre
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whalen, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
3
Duncan, Leeann
Bayside
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Griffith, Sandy
Haliburton Highl
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Bunton, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Sheridan
Sinclair
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
8
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
9
Newman, MacKenzie
Sinclair
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Ryder-Bu, Charlotte
Frontenac
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Bernicky, Jen
Holy Cross Cath
9.34m
(30'7.5)
nwi
1
12
Davies, Ally
Prince Edward Co
9.04m
(29'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Dendy, Meredith
Frontenac
8.90m
(29'2.25)
nwi
1
15
Kennedy, Sarah
Quinte Christian
8.87m
(29'1)
nwi
1
16
McAuley, Elanor
Ernestown
8.73m
(28'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
8.41m
(27'7)
nwi
1
18
King, Mickayla
East Northumberl
8.13m
(26'8)
nwi
1
19
Whalen, Jordan
Napanee
7.83m
(25'8.25)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
More news
2012 Results - Bay of Quinte Championships
2012 Results - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
1014 shares:
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Prince Edward Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Picton, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
9
2016
20
2015
1
2014
8
2
2013
33
5
2012
20
9
2011
19
9
2010
9
11
2009
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!